P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20-58 | Precedenti > | |
36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 50-47 | Precedenti > | |
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-7 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10-2 | Precedenti > | |
18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37-15 | Precedenti > | |
312 | 139 | 71 | 102 | 529-410 | Precedenti > | |
139 | 105 | 23 | 11 | 330-93 | Precedenti > | |
98 | 42 | 22 | 34 | 139-118 | Precedenti > | |
14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 48-9 | Precedenti > | |
34 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 58-33 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | Precedenti > | |
11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 29-4 | Precedenti > | |
32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 58-42 | Precedenti > | |
733 | 382 | 149 | 202 | 1322-838 |
V | 2024-05-11 | 13:30 | (C) | Rangers | 2-1 | POff | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Hearts | 3-0 | POff | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Dundee FC | 1-2 | POff | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 13:30 | Aberdeen | 3-3(5-6 d.t.r.) | MF | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | St. Mirren | 3-0 | G33 | |||
P | 2024-04-07 | 13:00 | (F) | Rangers | 3-3 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 13:00 | (F) | Livingston | 0-3 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (C) | St. Johnstone | 3-1 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Livingston | 4-2 | QF | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Hearts | 2-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 20:45 | (C) | Dundee FC | 7-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Motherwell | 1-3 | G27 | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Kilmarnock | 1-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 15:00 | (F) | St. Mirren | 0-2 | 5R | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Hibernian | 1-2 | G25 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 13:30 | (F) | Aberdeen | 1-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Ross County | 1-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Buckie Thistle | 5-0 | 4T | |||
V | 2024-01-02 | 18:00 | (F) | St. Mirren | 0-3 | G22 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 13:30 | (C) | Rangers | 2-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Dundee FC | 0-3 | G20 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Livingston | 2-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Hearts | 0-2 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Feyenoord | 2-1 | GrpE | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Kilmarnock | 2-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-06 | 20:45 | (C) | Hibernian | 4-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 13:00 | (F) | St. Johnstone | 1-3 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-11-28 | 18:45 | (F) | Lazio | 2-0 | GrpE | |||
P | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Motherwell | 1-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Aberdeen | 6-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid | 6-0 | GrpE | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 13:30 | (F) | Ross County | 0-3 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 20:45 | (C) | St. Mirren | 2-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Hibernian | 0-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-10-25 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid | 2-2 | GrpE | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:15 | (F) | Hearts | 1-4 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Kilmarnock | 3-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-10-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Lazio | 1-2 | GrpE | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 13:30 | (F) | Motherwell | 1-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 13:30 | (F) | Livingston | 0-3 | G6 | |||
12 |