P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 10 | 21 | 38 | 66-125 | Precedenti > | |
406 | 136 | 137 | 133 | 489-485 | Precedenti > | |
34 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 52-24 | Precedenti > | |
63 | 42 | 12 | 9 | 115-49 | Precedenti > | |
37 | 20 | 3 | 14 | 65-53 | Precedenti > | |
609 | 226 | 186 | 197 | 787-736 |
P | 2024-01-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Pergolettese | 1-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 18:30 | (F) | Pro Vercelli | 1-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 18:30 | (C) | AlbinoLeffe | 2-3 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Trento | 0-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-12-22 | 20:45 | (C) | Padova | 0-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Novara | 2-3 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 18:30 | (C) | Giana Erminio | 2-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-12-05 | 16:15 | (F) | Atalanta U23 | 2-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 18:30 | (F) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 0-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 18:30 | (C) | Arzignano Chiampo | 4-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 16:15 | (C) | Pro Sesto | 0-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:15 | (F) | Alessandria | 0-3 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 18:30 | (C) | Fiorenzuola | 2-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-24 | 18:30 | (F) | Legnago Salus | 1-3 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-10-20 | 20:45 | (C) | Vicenza | 0-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | (C) | Lumezzane | 2-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 16:15 | (F) | AC Renate | 1-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 20:45 | (C) | Mantova 1911 | 4-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Pro Patria | 0-3 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-09-19 | 18:30 | (F) | Pergolettese | 2-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 20:45 | (C) | Pro Vercelli | 2-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 18:30 | (F) | AlbinoLeffe | 1-2 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-09-04 | 20:45 | (C) | Trento | 0-1 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-05-19 | 20:30 | (C) | SüdTirol | 2-1 | G38 | |||
S | 2023-05-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Benevento | 2-1 | G37 | |||
P | 2023-05-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Bari | 1-1 | G36 | |||
S | 2023-05-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Venezia | 5-0 | G35 | |||
P | 2023-04-22 | 14:00 | (C) | SPAL 2013 | 0-0 | G34 | |||
P | 2023-04-14 | 20:30 | (C) | Parma | 1-1 | G33 | |||
V | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Perugia | 0-1 | G32 | |||
P | 2023-04-02 | 16:15 | (C) | Cittadella | 0-0 | G31 | |||
S | 2023-03-17 | 20:30 | (F) | Palermo | 5-2 | G30 | |||
V | 2023-03-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Pisa | 1-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Como | 1-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2023-03-01 | 20:30 | (C) | Ascoli | 0-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2023-02-25 | 14:00 | (F) | Reggina | 2-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2023-02-19 | 16:15 | (C) | Genoa | 2-2 | G25 | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Brescia | 0-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2023-02-03 | 20:30 | (C) | Cagliari | 2-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2023-01-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Ternana | 2-1 | G22 | |||
12 |