Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (3 d.t.r.-4) | ||||||
(7-3) | 3-1 | 4-2 |
Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-0) | 0-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-0 | 0-3 d.t.s. | ||||||
(5-6) | 2-2 | 3-4 d.t.s. | ||||||
(2-5) | 1-3 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-4) | 3-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(4-3) | 3-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(8-0) | 3-0 | 5-0 |
Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-3) | 1-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(6-4) | 3-3 | 3-1 | ||||||
(4-1) | 0-0 | 4-1 | ||||||
(0-5) | 0-1 | 0-4 | ||||||
(2-3) | 2-2 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-1) | 0-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-2 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-3 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-5) | 2-1 | 0-4 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-2 | 0-3 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-4) | 2-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-2 | 0-1 | ||||||
(3-6) | 2-2 | 1-4 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 16 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | FC Zurich | 6 | 7 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | AEK Larnaca | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5 | |
4 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 17 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | Celtic | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | RB Leipzig | 6 | 9 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Rosenborg | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 6 | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Slavia Praha | 6 | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Bordeaux | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | FC Kobenhavn | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
2 | Fenerbahçe | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | |
3 | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Anderlecht | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Betis | 6 | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | Olympiacos | 6 | 11 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Milan | 6 | 12 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | Dudelange | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 6 | 12 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 6 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | Rangers | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 8 | 12 | 5 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 17 | 5 | 18 | |
2 | Lazio | 6 | 9 | 11 | 9 | |
3 | Apollon Limassol | 6 | 10 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Marseille | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genk | 6 | 14 | 8 | 11 | |
2 | Malmö | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Besiktas | 6 | 9 | 11 | 7 | |
4 | Sarpsborg 08 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 5 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 6 | 18 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 8 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Standard Liège | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | Akhisar | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 10 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Rennes | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Astana | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | FK Jablonec | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea | 6 | 12 | 3 | 16 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | MOL Vidi FC | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | PAOK | 6 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
Qualificazione |
2 | Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt | 10 G | |
3 | Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla | 8 G | |
3 | Pierre Aubameyang Arsenal | 8 G | |
3 | Moanes Dabour Red Bull Salzburg | 8 G |
2 | Igor Stasevich BATE Borisov | 6 AST | |
3 | Andreas Ulmer Red Bull Salzburg | 5 AST | |
3 | Mijat Gacinovic Eintracht Frankfurt | 5 AST | |
5 | Éver Banega Sevilla | 4 AST |