Data | Ora | Casa | Trasferta | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2018-08-12 | 18:00 | Moura | 1-2 | 1º Dezembro | G1 | ||||||
V | 2018-08-19 | 18:00 | Casa Pia AC | 0-1 | Moura | G2 | ||||||
V | 2018-08-26 | 18:00 | Moura | 2-0 | Redondense | G3 | ||||||
S | 2018-09-02 | 18:00 | Amora FC | 2-0 | Moura | G4 | ||||||
P | 2018-09-16 | 16:00 | Louletano | 2-2 | Moura | G5 | ||||||
S | 2018-09-23 | 16:00 | Moura | 1-3 | Real SC | G6 | ||||||
S | 2018-10-05 | 17:00 | SC Praiense | 3-0 | Moura | G7 | ||||||
V | 2018-10-14 | 16:00 | Moura | 2-1 | Pinhalnovense | G8 | ||||||
S | 2018-10-28 | 16:00 | Olímpico Montijo | 2-0 | Moura | G9 | ||||||
S | 2018-11-04 | 16:00 | Moura | 0-1 | Oriental | G10 | ||||||
S | 2018-11-11 | 16:00 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 3-2 | Moura | G11 | ||||||
P | 2018-11-18 | 16:00 | Moura | 0-0 | Angrense | G12 | ||||||
V | 2018-12-02 | 16:00 | Ferreiras | 2-6 | Moura | G13 | ||||||
P | 2018-12-09 | 16:00 | Moura | 2-2 | Sacavenense | G14 | ||||||
S | 2018-12-16 | 16:00 | Armacenenses | 3-0 | Moura | G15 | ||||||
P | 2019-01-06 | 16:00 | Moura | 3-3 | SC Ideal | G16 | ||||||
S | 2019-01-13 | 16:00 | Olhanense | 3-1 | Moura | G17 | ||||||
S | 2019-01-20 | 16:00 | 1º Dezembro | 2-0 | Moura | G18 | ||||||
S | 2019-01-27 | 16:00 | Moura | 0-1 | Casa Pia AC | G19 | ||||||
V | 2019-02-03 | 16:00 | Redondense | 2-3 | Moura | G20 | ||||||
S | 2019-02-10 | 16:00 | Moura | 0-1 | Amora FC | G21 | ||||||
P | 2019-02-17 | 16:00 | Moura | 0-0 | Louletano | G22 | ||||||
S | 2019-02-24 | 16:00 | Real SC | 2-0 | Moura | G23 | ||||||
S | 2019-03-03 | 16:00 | Moura | 1-2 | SC Praiense | G24 | ||||||
S | 2019-03-10 | 16:00 | Pinhalnovense | 4-2 | Moura | G25 | ||||||
P | 2019-03-17 | 16:00 | Moura | 2-2 | Olímpico Montijo | G26 | ||||||
S | 2019-03-24 | 16:00 | Oriental | 1-0 | Moura | G27 | ||||||
S | 2019-03-31 | 17:00 | Moura | 1-4 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | G28 | ||||||
P | 2019-04-07 | 17:00 | Angrense | 2-2 | Moura | G29 | ||||||
V | 2019-04-14 | 17:00 | Moura | 1-0 | Ferreiras | G30 | ||||||
P | 2019-04-20 | 17:00 | Sacavenense | 2-2 | Moura | G31 | ||||||
V | 2019-04-28 | 17:00 | Moura | 5-1 | Armacenenses | G32 | ||||||
P | 2019-05-05 | 18:00 | SC Ideal | 2-2 | Moura | G33 | ||||||
S | 2019-05-12 | 18:00 | Moura | 1-5 | Olhanense | G34 | ||||||