Data | Ora | Casa | Trasferta | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 2022-04-09 | 00:00 | Vasco | 1-1 | Vila Nova | G1 | ||||||
P | 2022-04-17 | 00:00 | CRB | 1-1 | Vasco | G2 | ||||||
P | 2022-04-23 | 02:30 | Chapecoense | 0-0 | Vasco | G3 | ||||||
V | 2022-04-28 | 02:30 | Vasco | 1-0 | Ponte Preta | G4 | ||||||
P | 2022-05-01 | 23:00 | Tombense | 1-1 | Vasco | G5 | ||||||
V | 2022-05-08 | 00:00 | Vasco | 1-0 | CSA | G6 | ||||||
V | 2022-05-15 | 21:00 | Vasco | 1-0 | Bahia | G7 | ||||||
P | 2022-05-20 | 02:30 | Guarani | 0-0 | Vasco | G8 | ||||||
V | 2022-05-27 | 00:00 | Vasco | 2-0 | Brusque | G9 | ||||||
P | 2022-06-03 | 01:00 | Vasco | 0-0 | Grêmio | G10 | ||||||
V | 2022-06-08 | 00:00 | Náutico | 2-3 | Vasco | G11 | ||||||
V | 2022-06-12 | 21:00 | Vasco | 1-0 | Cruzeiro | G12 | ||||||
V | 2022-06-18 | 21:00 | Londrina | 0-1 | Vasco | G13 | ||||||
V | 2022-06-25 | 00:00 | Vasco | 3-0 | Operário Ferroviário | G14 | ||||||
S | 2022-06-30 | 02:30 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 2-0 | Vasco | G15 | ||||||
P | 2022-07-03 | 21:00 | Vasco | 0-0 | Sport | G16 | ||||||
V | 2022-07-09 | 21:30 | Criciúma | 0-1 | Vasco | G17 | ||||||
S | 2022-07-16 | 21:30 | Sampaio Corrêa | 3-1 | Vasco | G18 | ||||||
P | 2022-07-20 | 02:30 | Vasco | 1-1 | Ituano | G19 | ||||||
S | 2022-07-23 | 21:30 | Vila Nova | 1-0 | Vasco | G20 | ||||||
V | 2022-07-29 | 00:00 | Vasco | 4-0 | CRB | G21 | ||||||
P | 2022-07-31 | 21:00 | Vasco | 0-0 | Chapecoense | G22 | ||||||
S | 2022-08-10 | 01:30 | Ponte Preta | 3-1 | Vasco | G23 | ||||||
V | 2022-08-13 | 16:00 | Vasco | 3-1 | Tombense | G24 | ||||||
S | 2022-08-19 | 01:00 | CSA | 2-0 | Vasco | G25 | ||||||
S | 2022-08-28 | 21:00 | Bahia | 2-1 | Vasco | G26 | ||||||
V | 2022-09-01 | 00:00 | Vasco | 2-1 | Guarani | G27 | ||||||
S | 2022-09-03 | 21:30 | Brusque | 1-0 | Vasco | G28 | ||||||
S | 2022-09-11 | 21:00 | Grêmio | 2-1 | Vasco | G29 | ||||||
V | 2022-09-17 | 00:00 | Vasco | 4-1 | Náutico | G30 | ||||||
S | 2022-09-22 | 02:00 | Cruzeiro | 3-0 | Vasco | G31 | ||||||
P | 2022-09-30 | 02:30 | Vasco | 1-1 | Londrina | G32 | ||||||
V | 2022-10-05 | 00:00 | Operário Ferroviário | 2-3 | Vasco | G33 | ||||||
V | 2022-10-08 | 23:30 | Vasco | 3-0 | Grêmio Novorizontino | G34 | ||||||
P | 2022-10-16 | 21:00 | Sport | 1-1 | Vasco | G35 | ||||||
V | 2022-10-22 | 21:30 | Vasco | 2-1 | Criciúma | G36 | ||||||
S | 2022-10-28 | 02:45 | Vasco | 2-3 | Sampaio Corrêa | G37 | ||||||
V | 2022-11-06 | 22:30 | Ituano | 0-1 | Vasco | G38 | ||||||