Data | Ora | Casa | Trasferta | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 2022-04-17 | 00:00 | CRB | 1-1 | Vasco | G2 | ||||||
S | 2022-04-23 | 21:00 | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | CRB | G3 | ||||||
S | 2022-04-28 | 00:00 | CRB | 1-2 | Náutico | G4 | ||||||
S | 2022-04-30 | 21:30 | Grêmio | 2-0 | CRB | G5 | ||||||
S | 2022-05-05 | 00:00 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 3-1 | CRB | G1 | ||||||
V | 2022-05-10 | 01:00 | CRB | 2-1 | Sampaio Corrêa | G6 | ||||||
S | 2022-05-14 | 16:00 | Criciúma | 3-0 | CRB | G7 | ||||||
V | 2022-05-19 | 02:30 | CRB | 1-0 | Londrina | G8 | ||||||
V | 2022-05-24 | 01:00 | Sport | 0-1 | CRB | G9 | ||||||
P | 2022-06-02 | 02:30 | CRB | 0-0 | CSA | G10 | ||||||
S | 2022-06-09 | 00:00 | Cruzeiro | 2-0 | CRB | G11 | ||||||
V | 2022-06-11 | 21:30 | CRB | 1-0 | Vila Nova | G12 | ||||||
P | 2022-06-18 | 02:30 | CRB | 1-1 | Ituano | G13 | ||||||
V | 2022-06-22 | 00:00 | Chapecoense | 1-2 | CRB | G14 | ||||||
P | 2022-06-30 | 02:30 | CRB | 0-0 | Tombense | G15 | ||||||
P | 2022-07-03 | 01:30 | CRB | 1-1 | Guarani | G16 | ||||||
V | 2022-07-06 | 02:30 | Operário Ferroviário | 2-3 | CRB | G17 | ||||||
P | 2022-07-16 | 21:00 | CRB | 1-1 | Brusque | G18 | ||||||
P | 2022-07-20 | 00:00 | Bahia | 1-1 | CRB | G19 | ||||||
V | 2022-07-24 | 01:30 | CRB | 2-1 | Grêmio Novorizontino | G20 | ||||||
S | 2022-07-29 | 00:00 | Vasco | 4-0 | CRB | G21 | ||||||
P | 2022-08-05 | 02:30 | CRB | 1-1 | Ponte Preta | G22 | ||||||
S | 2022-08-11 | 00:00 | Náutico | 2-1 | CRB | G23 | ||||||
V | 2022-08-14 | 01:30 | CRB | 2-0 | Grêmio | G24 | ||||||
V | 2022-08-21 | 00:00 | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-2 | CRB | G25 | ||||||
P | 2022-08-27 | 21:00 | CRB | 0-0 | Criciúma | G26 | ||||||
S | 2022-08-31 | 00:00 | Londrina | 1-0 | CRB | G27 | ||||||
V | 2022-09-03 | 22:00 | CRB | 2-0 | Sport | G28 | ||||||
P | 2022-09-10 | 21:00 | CSA | 1-1 | CRB | G29 | ||||||
S | 2022-09-18 | 01:30 | CRB | 0-2 | Cruzeiro | G30 | ||||||
S | 2022-09-23 | 02:30 | Vila Nova | 1-0 | CRB | G31 | ||||||
S | 2022-10-01 | 23:30 | Ituano | 1-0 | CRB | G32 | ||||||
V | 2022-10-05 | 00:00 | CRB | 2-1 | Chapecoense | G33 | ||||||
V | 2022-10-08 | 23:30 | Tombense | 1-2 | CRB | G34 | ||||||
S | 2022-10-12 | 00:00 | Guarani | 1-0 | CRB | G35 | ||||||
V | 2022-10-22 | 02:30 | CRB | 2-1 | Operário Ferroviário | G36 | ||||||
P | 2022-10-26 | 00:00 | Brusque | 0-0 | CRB | G37 | ||||||
S | 2022-11-06 | 22:30 | CRB | 1-2 | Bahia | G38 | ||||||