Data | Ora | Casa | Trasferta | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 2023-10-07 | 16:30 | LAAC | 1-1 | Rocas do Vouga | G1 | ||||||
S | 2023-10-14 | 16:30 | UD Mourisquense | 2-0 | LAAC | G2 | ||||||
V | 2023-10-21 | 16:30 | LAAC | 4-0 | Vaguense | G3 | ||||||
S | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | JuveForce | 2-1 | LAAC | G4 | ||||||
S | 2023-11-04 | 16:30 | LAAC | 1-2 | CD Loureiro | G5 | ||||||
V | 2023-11-11 | 16:30 | Avanca | 1-5 | LAAC | G6 | ||||||
V | 2023-11-18 | 16:30 | LAAC | 5-1 | CRAC | G7 | ||||||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:30 | Valecambrense | 5-0 | LAAC | G8 | ||||||
P | 2023-12-09 | 16:30 | LAAC | 0-0 | Alba | G9 | ||||||
S | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | UD Oliveirense B | 2-1 | LAAC | G10 | ||||||
V | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | LAAC | 2-1 | Mealhada | G11 | ||||||
S | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | RD Águeda | 4-1 | LAAC | G12 | ||||||
V | 2024-01-20 | 16:30 | LAAC | 6-1 | Fermentelos | G13 | ||||||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:30 | Pinheirense | 3-2 | LAAC | G14 | ||||||
S | 2024-02-05 | 21:00 | LAAC | 0-3 | Pampilhosa | G15 | ||||||
V | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | Rocas do Vouga | 0-1 | LAAC | G16 | ||||||
S | 2024-02-17 | 18:15 | LAAC | 2-5 | UD Mourisquense | G17 | ||||||
V | 2024-02-24 | 16:30 | Vaguense | 1-4 | LAAC | G18 | ||||||
S | 2024-03-02 | 16:30 | LAAC | 0-3 | JuveForce | G19 | ||||||
P | 2024-03-09 | 17:00 | CD Loureiro | 3-3 | LAAC | G20 | ||||||
S | 2024-03-16 | 16:30 | LAAC | 0-6 | Avanca | G21 | ||||||
V | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | CRAC | 2-3 | LAAC | G22 | ||||||
S | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | Alba | 1-0 | LAAC | G24 | ||||||
S | 2024-04-20 | 16:30 | LAAC | 0-3 | UD Oliveirense B | G25 | ||||||
V | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | Mealhada | 0-1 | LAAC | G26 | ||||||
S | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | LAAC | 0-1 | RD Águeda | G27 | ||||||
V | 2024-05-04 | 17:30 | Fermentelos | 0-2 | LAAC | G28 | ||||||
P | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | LAAC | 2-2 | Pinheirense | G29 | ||||||
S | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | Pampilhosa | 2-1 | LAAC | G30 | ||||||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:30 | LAAC | RIN | Valecambrense | G23 | testa a testa | |||||