P | V | P | S | DR | M | T | SU | GS | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18-5 | 720 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18-5 | 720 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-19 | G29 | Zenit | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-5 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2024-05-11 | G28 | Zenit | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2024-05-06 | G27 | Zenit | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2024-04-28 | G26 | Zenit | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2024-04-24 | G21 | Zenit | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-04-21 | G25 | Zenit | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-04-13 | G24 | Zenit | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-04-07 | G23 | Zenit | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2024-03-30 | G22 | Zenit | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-03-09 | G20 | Zenit | (F) | FK Ural | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2024-03-02 | G19 | Zenit | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-12-09 | G18 | Zenit | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-12-03 | G17 | Zenit | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-11-25 | G16 | Zenit | (C) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2023-11-11 | G15 | Zenit | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-11-04 | G14 | Zenit | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-10-28 | G13 | Zenit | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-10-22 | G12 | Zenit | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-10-07 | G11 | Zenit | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-09-30 | G10 | Zenit | (F) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-09-24 | G9 | Zenit | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-09-17 | G8 | Zenit | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2023-09-03 | G7 | Zenit | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-08-26 | G6 | Zenit | (C) | FK Ural | 4-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-08-20 | G5 | Zenit | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-08-13 | G4 | Zenit | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-08-06 | G3 | Zenit | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2023-07-29 | G2 | Zenit | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-07-23 | G1 | FK Sochi | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - |