P | V | P | S | DR | T | SU | GF | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0-0 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 0-0 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 2024-05-12 | MF | Sporting | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | MF | Sporting | (F) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 1-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-13 | QF | Sporting | (F) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 1-4 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-27 | A | Portugal U-19 | (C) | Italy U-19 | 1-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-26 | A | Portugal U-19 | (C) | Italy U-19 | 2-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-24 | G22 | Sporting | (C) | Benfica | 6-0 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | G19 | Sporting | (F) | Torreense | 1-6 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | G21 | Sporting | (F) | CS São João | 2-13 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | G20 | Sporting | (C) | Futsal Oeiras | 5-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | G19 | Sporting | (F) | Burinhosa | 1-6 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | A | Portugal U-19 | (C) | Spain U-19 | 4-2 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-02-26 | A | Portugal U-19 | (C) | France U-19 | 4-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-18 | G17 | Sporting | (C) | Barreirense | 9-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-11 | G16 | Sporting | (F) | Dínamo Sanjoanense | 4-6 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-04 | G15 | Sporting | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo | 5-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | G14 | Sporting | (F) | Ribafria | 2-9 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2024-01-13 | G13 | Sporting | (C) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 7-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2024-01-10 | A | Portugal U-19 | (C) | Uzbekistan U-19 | 4-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-01-09 | A | Portugal U-19 | (C) | Uzbekistan U-19 | 3-3 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | B | ||
V | 2024-01-07 | G1 | Sporting | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 5-3 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | G11 | Sporting | (F) | Benfica | 1-6 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-12-10 | G10 | Sporting | (C) | CS São João | 12-0 | - | R | - | - | - | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | G9 | Sporting | (F) | Futsal Oeiras | 1-7 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | G7 | Sporting | (F) | AD Jorge Antunes | 2-7 | - | R | - | - | - | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | G6 | Sporting | (F) | Barreirense | 4-7 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | T | Portugal | (C) | Poland | 5-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2023-10-26 | T | Portugal | (F) | France | 2-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2023-10-25 | T | Portugal | (F) | Spain | 3-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | G3 | Sporting | (C) | Ribafria | 5-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | G2 | Sporting | (F) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | G12 | Sporting | (F) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 3-1 | - | R | - | - | - |