P | V | P | S | DR | M | T | SU | GF | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-9 | 328 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 38-17 | 948 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 50-27 | 1349 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-11 | G35 | Maribor | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | G34 | Maribor | (C) | NK Celje | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-04-27 | G33 | Maribor | (F) | Domzale | 1-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | G32 | Maribor | (C) | Rogaska | 3-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-17 | G26 | Maribor | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-04-14 | G31 | Maribor | (F) | NK Bravo | 1-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-09 | G30 | Maribor | (C) | NS Mura | 5-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-05 | G29 | Maribor | (F) | NK Aluminij | 0-2 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-29 | G28 | Maribor | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-0 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-17 | G27 | Maribor | (C) | FC Koper | 3-1 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-09 | G25 | Maribor | (F) | NK Celje | 1-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-06 | 1/8 | Maribor | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-02 | G24 | Maribor | (C) | Domzale | 3-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-02-25 | G23 | Maribor | (F) | Rogaska | 0-0 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-22 | G22 | Maribor | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-11 | G20 | Maribor | (C) | NK Aluminij | 7-0 | 18 | 7 72' | - | - | - | B | ||
P | 2023-12-11 | G19 | Maribor | (F) | NK Radomlje | 2-2 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2023-12-06 | G18 | Maribor | (F) | FC Koper | 3-3 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-03 | G17 | Maribor | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3-1 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | B | ||
P | 2023-11-26 | G3 | Maribor | (F) | NS Mura | 0-0 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-23 | 1/16 | Maribor | (F) | ND Primorje | 1-3 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-11-12 | G16 | Maribor | (C) | NK Celje | 0-1 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-04 | G15 | Maribor | (F) | Domzale | 1-2 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | G14 | Maribor | (C) | Rogaska | 2-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-22 | G13 | Maribor | (F) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-07 | G12 | Maribor | (C) | NS Mura | 3-1 | 65 | 8 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-01 | G11 | Maribor | (F) | NK Aluminij | 1-0 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-28 | G10 | Maribor | (C) | NK Radomlje | 3-1 | 80 | 8 80' | R | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-09-24 | G9 | Maribor | (C) | FC Koper | 0-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-13 | G4 | Maribor | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-10 | 3E | Maribor | (F) | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-03 | 2TP | Maribor | (C) | Differdange | 4-3 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2023-07-27 | 2TP | Maribor | (F) | Differdange | 1-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-23 | G1 | Maribor | (F) | NK Radomlje | 0-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-20 | 1TP | Maribor | (F) | Birkirkara | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-07-13 | 1TP | Maribor | (C) | Birkirkara | 1-1 | 46 | 7 44' | - | - | - | - |