P | V | P | S | DR | M | T | SU | GF | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 40-20 | 1959 | 23 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Dettagli | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | 319 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 51-25 | 2431 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2024-04-28 | G26 | Zenit | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-24 | G21 | Zenit | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | G25 | Zenit | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | B | ||
P | 2024-04-17 | MF | Zenit | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-13 | G24 | Zenit | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | Q | B | ||
V | 2024-04-07 | G23 | Zenit | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-03 | MF | Zenit | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-30 | G22 | Zenit | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-26 | A | Colombia | (N) | Romania | 3-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-22 | A | Colombia | (N) | Spain | 0-1 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-13 | QF | Zenit | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2024-03-09 | G20 | Zenit | (F) | FK Ural | 1-4 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2024-03-02 | G19 | Zenit | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-09 | G18 | Zenit | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-12-03 | G17 | Zenit | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2023-11-11 | G15 | Zenit | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-11-04 | G14 | Zenit | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-10-31 | Grp3 | Zenit | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | G13 | Zenit | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | G12 | Zenit | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-18 | G4 | Colombia | (F) | Ecuador | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-12 | G3 | Colombia | (C) | Uruguay | 2-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-07 | G11 | Zenit | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-10-03 | Grp3 | Zenit | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-09-24 | G9 | Zenit | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-2 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2023-09-20 | Grp3 | Zenit | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-3 | 101 | 7 19' | - | - | Q | B | ||
V | 2023-09-17 | G8 | Zenit | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-09-08 | G1 | Colombia | (C) | Venezuela | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-09-03 | G7 | Zenit | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-30 | Grp3 | Zenit | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-26 | G6 | Zenit | (C) | FK Ural | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2023-08-20 | G5 | Zenit | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | 18 | 7 72' | RR | R | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-08-13 | G4 | Zenit | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-08-09 | Grp3 | Zenit | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-06 | G3 | Zenit | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-07-29 | G2 | Zenit | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-07-25 | Grp3 | Zenit | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-07-22 | G1 | Zenit | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
P | 2023-07-15 | F | Zenit | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | - |