Without club
(17)Radomiak Radom
(18)Polonia Warszawa
(5)Pilica Bialobrzegi
(4)Star Starachowice
(4)GKS Pogon
(3)Stal Mielec
(3)Chelmianka Chelm
(2)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(2)Chrobry Glogów
(2)GKS Tychy
(2)Gornik Leczna
(2)KTS Weszlo
(2)Odra Opole
(2)Pogon Siedlce
(2)Ruch Chorzów
(2)Sokol Sieniawa
(2)Termalica Nieciecza
(2)Wisla Kraków
(2)Wisla Pulawy
(2)Znicz Pruszków
(2)Den Bosch
(1)ENAD
(1)Atromitos
(1)Kisvárda
(1)Rio Ave
(1)Molde
(1)Arka Gdynia
(1)Avia Swidnik
(1)Bron Radom
(1)Hutnik Kraków
(1)Hutnik Warszawa
(1)KSZO Ostrowiec
(1)LKS 1926 Lomza
(1)Lech Poznan
(1)Lechia Zielona Gora
(1)Legionovia Legionowo
(1)MKS Kluczbork
(1)Mazovia Minsk
(1)Resovia
(1)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(1)Slask Wroclaw
(1)Sokol Bozepole Wielkie
(1)Sosnowiec
(1)Stal Rzeszów
(1)Stolem Gniewino
(1)Stomil Olsztyn
(1)Swit Skolwin
(1)Unia Turza
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)Wissa Szczuczyn
(1)Zaglebie Lubin
(1)Legia Warszawa
(41)Pilica Bialobrzegi
(34)Polonia Warszawa
(33)Bron Radom
(26)Wisla Plock
(22)Slask Wroclaw
(21)KSZO Ostrowiec
(20)Pogon Siedlce
(19)Znicz Pruszków
(19)Energia Kozienice
(18)Lodzki
(18)Sosnowiec
(18)Stal Mielec
(18)Korona Kielce
(17)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(17)Arka Gdynia
(16)Gornik Leczna
(16)Orzel Wierzbica
(16)Widzew Lodz
(16)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(15)Ruch Chorzów
(15)Legionovia Legionowo
(14)Wisla Pulawy
(14)Olimpia Elblag
(13)Pogon Szczecin
(13)Wisla Kraków
(13)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(12)Motor Lublin
(12)Stal Stalowa Wola
(12)Stomil Olsztyn
(12)Wigry Suwalki
(12)Zabkovia Zabki
(12)Lech Poznan
(11)Mazowsze Grójec
(11)Olimpia Grudziadz
(11)Resovia
(11)Termalica Nieciecza
(11)Górnik Zabrze
(10)Oskar Przysucha
(10)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(10)Swit Nowy Dwor
(10)Warta Poznan
(10)Zaglebie Lubin
(10)Chelmianka Chelm
(9)GKS Belchatów
(9)GKS Pogon
(9)Katowice
(9)Lechia Gdansk
(9)Stal Rzeszów
(9)Start Otwock
(9)Chrobry Glogów
(8)Cracovia Kraków
(8)Hetman Zamosc
(8)LKS 1926 Lomza
(8)Orleta Radzyn
(8)Podbeskidzie
(8)Elana Torun
(7)GKS Tychy
(7)GLKS Nadarzyn
(7)KP Piaseczno
(7)Miedz Legnica
(7)Odra Opole
(7)RKS Raków
(7)Ursus Warszawa
(7)Victoria Sulejowek
(7)Huragan Wolomin
(6)Piast Gliwice
(6)Puszcza Niepolomice
(6)Stilon Gorzow
(6)Tur Turek
(6)Avia Swidnik
(5)Baltyk Gdynia
(5)Huragan Przodkowo
(5)KS Ceramika
(5)KS Pelikan
(5)Lechia Tomaszow
(5)Limanovia Limanowa
(5)Polonia Bytom
(5)Skra Czestochowa
(5)Szydlowianka Szydlowiec
(5)UKS SMS Lodz
(5)Concordia Piotrkow
(4)GKS Jastrzebie
(4)Granat Skarzysko-Kamienna
(4)Gryf Wejherowo
(4)Gwardia Koszalin
(4)Hutnik Kraków
(4)Hutnik Warszawa
(4)KS Drweca
(4)KS Polkowice
(4)Mazur Karczew
(4)Odra Wodzislaw
(4)Sokol Ostroda
(4)Star Starachowice
(4)Tłoki Gorzyce
(4)Unia Tarnów
(4)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(4)Dyskobolia
(3)