Without club
(14)Avia Swidnik
(28)Swidnik Maly
(5)Chelmianka Chelm
(4)Start Krasnystaw
(3)Bron Radom
(2)KSZO Ostrowiec
(2)LKS 1926 Lomza
(2)Stal Stalowa Wola
(2)Grindavík
(1)Bohemian
(1)Chrobry Glogów
(1)Flota Swinoujscie
(1)Karpaty Krosno
(1)Katowice
(1)Lechia Tomaszow
(1)Legionovia Legionowo
(1)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(1)Orleta Radzyn
(1)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(1)Unia Turza
(1)Motor Lublin
(51)Lublinianka Lublin
(37)Gornik Leczna
(35)Chelmianka Chelm
(29)Orleta Radzyn
(26)Wisla Pulawy
(26)Stal Krasnik
(23)Hetman Zamosc
(22)Lewart Lubartow
(20)Swidnik Maly
(15)KSZO Ostrowiec
(14)Stal Stalowa Wola
(13)Legia Warszawa
(10)Stal Mielec
(10)Stal Poniatowa
(10)Resovia
(9)Stal Rzeszów
(9)GKS Belchatów
(8)Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(8)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(8)Granit Bychawa
(7)Lada Bilgoraj
(7)Polonia Warszawa
(7)Cracovia Kraków
(6)Lech Poznan
(6)Piast Gliwice
(6)Puszcza Niepolomice
(6)Wisla Sandomierz
(6)Znicz Pruszków
(6)Bron Radom
(5)Karpaty Krosno
(5)Pogon Szczecin
(5)Radomiak Radom
(5)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(5)Wisla Kraków
(5)Othellos Athienou
(4)Hetman Zolkiewka
(4)JKS 1909 Jaroslaw
(4)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(4)LKS Lagow
(4)Lechia Tomaszow
(4)Lodzki
(4)Podhale Nowy Targ
(4)Powislak Konskowola
(4)Ruch Chorzów
(4)Sosnowiec
(4)Start Krasnystaw
(4)Stomil Olsztyn
(4)Termalica Nieciecza
(4)Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
(4)Wisloka Debica
(4)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(3)GKS Jastrzebie
(3)Górnik Zabrze
(3)Hutnik Kraków
(3)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(3)KS Wiazownica
(3)Katowice
(3)Korona Kielce
(3)Legionovia Legionowo
(3)MZKS Pogon Lezajsk
(3)Omega Zamosc
(3)Podbeskidzie
(3)Pogon Siedlce
(3)Polonia Bytom
(3)Polonia Przemysl
(3)Pom Iskra Piotrowice
(3)Slask Wroclaw
(3)Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
(3)Sokol Sieniawa
(3)Sparta Rejowiec
(3)Unia Hrubieszów
(3)Wawel
(3)Wigry Suwalki
(3)Wisla Plock
(3)Chicago Eagles
(2)Atromitos
(2)Chrobry Glogów
(2)Czarni Polaniec
(2)Dyskobolia
(2)Elana Torun
(2)Flota Swinoujscie
(2)Izolator Boguchwala
(2)KP Piaseczno
(2)KS Pelikan
(2)LKS 1926 Lomza
(2)Lechia Gdansk
(2)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(2)Miedz Legnica
(2)Narew Ostroleka
(2)Okocimski Brzesko
(2)Olimpia Grudziadz
(2)Orzel Przeworsk
(2)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(2)Sola Oswiecim
(2)Sygnał Lublin
(2)Tłoki Gorzyce
(2)Wieniawa Lublin
(2)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(2)