Without club
(14)Blekitni Stargard
(3)Chrobry Glogów
(3)GOSRiT Luzino
(2)KS Polkowice
(2)Puszcza Niepolomice
(2)Radunia Stezyca
(2)Ruch Chorzów
(2)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(2)Slask Wroclaw
(2)Stolem Gniewino
(2)Stomil Olsztyn
(2)Widzew Lodz
(2)Wieczysta Krakow
(2)Wisla Pulawy
(2)Blauw Wit ´34
(1)Worksop Town
(1)FK Arsenal Tivat
(1)Arka Gdynia
(1)Baltia Gdansk
(1)Carina Gubin
(1)Elana Torun
(1)Flota Swinoujscie
(1)GKS Jastrzebie
(1)Gedania Gdansk
(1)Gornik Leczna
(1)Górnik Zabrze
(1)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(1)LKS 1926 Lomza
(1)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(1)Lechia Dzierzoniow
(1)Lechia Gdansk
(1)Motor Lublin
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Olimpia Elblag
(1)Olimpia Grudziadz
(1)Piast Gliwice
(1)Podhale Nowy Targ
(1)Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
(1)Polonia Bytom
(1)Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
(1)Polonia Warszawa
(1)RKS Raków
(1)Resovia
(1)Sokol Sieniawa
(1)Stal Rzeszów
(1)Star Starachowice
(1)Termalica Nieciecza
(1)Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)Zaglebie Lubin
(1)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(1)Arka Gdynia
(28)Baltyk Gdynia
(25)Lechia Gdansk
(22)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(20)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(19)Lech Poznan
(17)Widzew Lodz
(17)KS Kaszubia
(16)Olimpia Elblag
(15)Radunia Stezyca
(15)Warta Poznan
(15)Flota Swinoujscie
(14)Gryf Wejherowo
(14)Gwardia Koszalin
(14)Huragan Przodkowo
(14)Ruch Chorzów
(14)Elana Torun
(12)Miedz Legnica
(12)Olimpia Grudziadz
(12)GKS Tychy
(11)KS Gryf Slupsk
(11)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(11)Chrobry Glogów
(10)Gornik Leczna
(10)LKS Pogon Lebork
(10)Termalica Nieciecza
(10)Blekitni Stargard
(9)GKS Belchatów
(9)Lipniczanka Lipnica
(9)Lodzki
(9)Podbeskidzie
(9)Starogard Gdanski
(9)Tur Turek
(9)Katowice
(8)Polonia Warszawa
(8)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(8)Baltyk Koszalin
(7)Cartusia Kartuzy
(7)GKS Jastrzebie
(7)Korona Kielce
(7)Pogon Szczecin
(7)Slask Wroclaw
(7)Sokol Ostroda
(7)Stomil Olsztyn
(7)Wigry Suwalki
(7)Wisla Plock
(7)Górnik Zabrze
(6)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(6)KS Polkowice
(6)KSZO Ostrowiec
(6)Legia Warszawa
(6)Motor Lublin
(6)Polonia Bytom
(6)Skra Czestochowa
(6)Sosnowiec
(6)Wisla Kraków
(6)Wisla Pulawy
(6)Amica Wronki
(5)Concordia Elblag
(5)Gwarek Zabrze
(5)Kolejarz Stróze
(5)Legionovia Legionowo
(5)Puszcza Niepolomice
(5)RKS Raków
(5)Stal Mielec
(5)Stal Rzeszów
(5)UKS SMS Lodz
(5)Zaglebie Lubin
(5)Cracovia Kraków
(4)Garbarnia
(4)LKS 1926 Lomza
(4)MKS Kluczbork
(4)Odra Opole
(4)Orkan Rumia
(4)Pogon Siedlce
(4)Pomorze Potegowo
(4)RKS Radomsko
(4)Rozwój Katowice
(4)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(4)Sola Oswiecim
(4)Stolem Gniewino
(4)Unia Janikowo
(4)Zabkovia Zabki
(4)APEP
(3)Chemik Police
(3)Jarota Jarocin
(3)KS Drweca
(3)Kmita Zabierzów
(3)Odra Wodzislaw
(3)Piast Gliwice
(3)Polonia Slubice
(3)Radomiak Radom
(3)Resovia
(3)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(3)Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
(3)Sparta Brodnica
(3)Stilon Gorzow
(3)Wisła Tczew
(3)