Without club
(12)Skra Czestochowa
(26)RKS Raków
(6)Polonia Bytom
(5)MKS Kluczbork
(3)Pogon Siedlce
(3)Slask Wroclaw
(3)Wisla Pulawy
(3)GKS Belchatów
(2)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(2)Górnik Zabrze
(2)KTS Weszlo
(2)Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
(2)Podlesianka Katowice
(2)Radunia Stezyca
(2)Resovia
(2)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(2)Stomil Olsztyn
(2)Victoria Częstochowa
(2)SJ Earthquakes
(1)Avia Swidnik
(1)Blekitni Stargard
(1)GKS Jastrzebie
(1)GKS Tychy
(1)Gornik Leczna
(1)Hutnik Warszawa
(1)KKS Kalisz
(1)Katowice
(1)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(1)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(1)Lechia Zielona Gora
(1)MKS Myszków
(1)Olimpia Elblag
(1)Olimpia Grudziadz
(1)Olimpia Zambrow
(1)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(1)Podbeskidzie
(1)Polonia Warszawa
(1)Radomiak Radom
(1)Rekord Bielsko-Biala
(1)Ruch Chorzów
(1)Skalnik Sulejow
(1)Sosnowiec
(1)Stal Brzeg
(1)Stal Stalowa Wola
(1)Swit Skolwin
(1)Termalica Nieciecza
(1)Unia Redziny
(1)Widzew Lodz
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)Zaglebie Lubin
(1)RKS Raków
(40)Sosnowiec
(21)Polonia Bytom
(19)Katowice
(18)MKS Kluczbork
(15)Rozwój Katowice
(14)Ruch Chorzów
(14)Znicz Klobuck
(14)GKS Belchatów
(12)GKS Tychy
(12)Legia Warszawa
(12)Victoria Częstochowa
(12)Górnik Zabrze
(11)Odra Opole
(11)Podbeskidzie
(11)Pogon Szczecin
(11)GKS Jastrzebie
(10)Polonia Poraj
(10)Piast Gliwice
(9)Wisla Kraków
(9)MKS Myszków
(8)Odra Wodzislaw
(8)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(8)Slask Wroclaw
(8)Sokol Ostroda
(8)Stal Brzeg
(8)Wigry Suwalki
(8)Miedz Legnica
(7)Ruch Zdzieszowice
(7)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(7)Stomil Olsztyn
(7)Blekitni Stargard
(6)Bytovia Bytów
(6)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(6)Korona Kielce
(6)Lech Poznan
(6)Nadwislan Góra
(6)Pogon Siedlce
(6)ROW Rybnik
(6)Szczakowianka
(6)Wisla Plock
(6)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(5)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(5)LKS Czaniec
(5)Legionovia Legionowo
(5)Olimpia Grudziadz
(5)Pilica Koniecpol
(5)Puszcza Niepolomice
(5)Radomiak Radom
(5)Resovia
(5)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(5)Warta Poznan
(5)Widzew Lodz
(5)Garbarnia
(4)Gornik Leczna
(4)Gwarek Zabrze
(4)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(4)KS Czestochowa
(4)KS Pelikan
(4)Karpaty Krosno
(4)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(4)Lodzki
(4)Polonia Laziska Gorne
(4)Rekord Bielsko-Biala
(4)Sarmacja Bedzin
(4)Stal Bielsko-Biala
(4)Stal Stalowa Wola
(4)Szombierki Bytom
(4)Termalica Nieciecza
(4)Ursus Warszawa
(4)Wisla Pulawy
(4)Zaglebie Lubin
(4)Zieloni Zarki
(4)Arka Gdynia
(3)Baltyk Gdynia
(3)Elana Torun
(3)Hutnik Kraków
(3)KS Panki
(3)KS Polkowice
(3)KSZO Ostrowiec
(3)KTS Weszlo
(3)Olimpia Elblag
(3)Olimpia Zambrow
(3)Polonia Warszawa
(3)RKS Radomsko
(3)Ruch Radzionków
(3)Sleza Wroclaw
(3)Start Bogdanowice
(3)Unia Redziny
(3)Cagliari
(2)Empoli
(2)Chrobry Glogów
(2)Cracovia Kraków
(2)Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
(2)Motor Lublin
(2)Swit Nowy Dwor
(2)Unia Skierniewice
(2)Warta Dzialoszyn
(2)Znicz Pruszków
(2)