Without club
(5)Unia Turza
(10)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(7)Górnik Zabrze
(3)GKS Wikielec
(2)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(2)Odra Wodzislaw
(2)Polonia Bytom
(2)ROW Rybnik
(2)Atlanta United
(1)ASPTT Dijon
(1)Arka Gdynia
(1)Baltia Gdansk
(1)Concordia Elblag
(1)GKS Jastrzebie
(1)Hutnik Kraków
(1)Katowice
(1)LZS Starowice
(1)MKS Kluczbork
(1)Motor Lublin
(1)Podbeskidzie
(1)Pogon Szczecin
(1)Rekord Bielsko-Biala
(1)Resovia
(1)Ruch Chorzów
(1)Skra Czestochowa
(1)Szombierki Bytom
(1)Wieczysta Krakow
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(1)Botev Plovdiv
(1)Odra Wodzislaw
(35)Górnik Zabrze
(32)GKS Jastrzebie
(26)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(24)Katowice
(20)Polonia Bytom
(17)Unia Turza
(17)Przyszlosc Rogow
(16)Piast Gliwice
(15)LKS Belk
(14)Ruch Chorzów
(14)Odra Opole
(11)GKS Tychy
(10)Podbeskidzie
(10)Ruch Zdzieszowice
(10)Sosnowiec
(10)Dab Gaszowice
(9)Ruch Radzionków
(9)KS Concordia
(8)Korona Kielce
(8)Legionovia Legionowo
(8)Rozwój Katowice
(8)Unia Ksiazenice
(7)Unia Racibórz
(7)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(6)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(6)Legia Warszawa
(6)Nadwislan Góra
(6)RKS Raków
(6)Skra Czestochowa
(6)Szombierki Bytom
(6)Arka Gdynia
(5)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(5)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(5)LZS Lesnica
(5)Odra Centrum Wodzislaw
(5)Rymer Rybnik
(5)Termalica Nieciecza
(5)Wisla Kraków
(5)Zaglebie Lubin
(5)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(4)Garbarnia
(4)Gornik Leczna
(4)Hutnik Kraków
(4)Kolejarz Stróze
(4)LZS Piotrowka
(4)MKS Kluczbork
(4)Naprzod Rydultowy
(4)Rekord Bielsko-Biala
(4)Resovia
(4)Stal Bielsko-Biala
(4)Stal Mielec
(4)Stal Stalowa Wola
(4)Wilki Wilcza
(4)Wlókniarz Kietrz
(4)Dyskobolia
(3)Flota Swinoujscie
(3)Gwarek Zabrze
(3)Miedz Legnica
(3)Olimpia Elblag
(3)Pogon Szczecin
(3)Polonia Laziska Gorne
(3)Puszcza Niepolomice
(3)Sokol Ostroda
(3)Start Bogdanowice
(3)Szczakowianka
(3)Widzew Lodz
(3)Baltyk Gdynia
(2)Calisia Kalisz
(2)Chelmianka Chelm
(2)Chrobry Glogów
(2)Concordia Elblag
(2)Cracovia Kraków
(2)Elana Torun
(2)GKS Belchatów
(2)GKS Wikielec
(2)Gornik Wesola
(2)Grunwald Ruda Slaska
(2)Gryf Wejherowo
(2)KSZO Ostrowiec
(2)Karpaty Krosno
(2)LKS Nedza
(2)Lech Poznan
(2)Lechia Gdansk
(2)Motor Lublin
(2)Olimpia Grudziadz
(2)Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
(2)Radomiak Radom
(2)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(2)Silesia Lubomia
(2)Slask Wroclaw
(2)Stal Brzeg
(2)Stomil Olsztyn
(2)Unia Janikowo
(2)Walka Makoszowy
(2)Wisla Plock
(2)Zabkovia Zabki
(2)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(2)MFK Karviná
(2)