P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 142-18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | P1 | VVVVP | Dettagli | |
28 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 147-21 | 13 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Vilafranquense | - | G5 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Sporting C | - | G4 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Belenenses C | - | G3 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Estoril Praia B | 1-2 | G2 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 15:45 | (C) | 1º Dezembro | 3-2 | G1 | |||
P | 2024-04-27 | 15:45 | (C) | CAC | 2-2 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 17:45 | (F) | Ponte Frielas B | 1-8 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 15:45 | (C) | Tenente Valdez | 3-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 17:45 | (F) | UDR Santa Maria B | 0-2 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 17:30 | (C) | CF Unidos | 1-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 14:45 | (C) | 1º Dezembro B | 12-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | AD Conquistadores | 1-12 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 14:45 | (C) | Belenenses B | 1-3 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Lisboa e Águias | 2-8 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 14:45 | (C) | Atlético CP | 1-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 16:45 | (F) | EF Belém Estádio Restelo B | 0-6 | G16 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:30 | (C) | Est. Amadora | 3-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 14:15 | (F) | Free Fun Football | 0-10 | G14 | |||
P | 2024-01-13 | 16:45 | (F) | CAC | 2-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 14:45 | (C) | Ponte Frielas B | 4-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 14:45 | (F) | Tenente Valdez | 0-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 14:45 | (C) | UDR Santa Maria B | 11-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Lisboa e Águias | 15-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (F) | CF Unidos | 1-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 14:30 | (F) | 1º Dezembro B | 0-9 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 14:45 | (C) | AD Conquistadores | 5-0 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 18:45 | (F) | Belenenses B | 0-4 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 14:45 | (F) | Atlético CP | 1-2 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 14:45 | (C) | EF Belém Estádio Restelo B | 0-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Est. Amadora | 1-2 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 14:45 | (C) | Free Fun Football | 15-1 | G1 |