P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 37 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 68-35 | 46 | 1 | 4 | P1 | SVVVP | Dettagli | |
37 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 68-35 | 46 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 20:45 | (C) | US Concarneau | - | G38 | testa a testa | ||
P | 2024-05-10 | 20:45 | (F) | Amiens SC | 0-0 | G37 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Paris FC | 2-0 | G36 | |||
V | 2024-04-29 | 20:45 | (F) | USL Dunkerque | 1-3 | G35 | |||
V | 2024-04-23 | 20:45 | (C) | Laval | 4-0 | G34 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Rodez | 2-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (F) | US Quevilly-Rouen | 4-3 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-04-08 | 20:45 | (C) | Troyes | 2-0 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 20:45 | (F) | AC Ajaccio | 0-1 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Caen | 2-1 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Saint-Étienne | 1-0 | G28 | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Valenciennes | 0-0 | G27 | |||
P | 2024-02-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Bastia | 1-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Annecy | 0-2 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Angers | 1-0 | G24 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Pau FC | 2-2 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-01-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Guingamp | 1-1 | G22 | |||
P | 2024-01-23 | 20:45 | (F) | Grenoble | 1-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-15 | 20:45 | (C) | Bordeaux | 3-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2023-12-19 | 20:45 | (F) | Laval | 1-3 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (C) | AC Ajaccio | 2-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-05 | 20:45 | (F) | US Concarneau | 1-2 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 19:00 | (C) | US Quevilly-Rouen | 3-2 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-11-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Bastia | 0-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Saint-Étienne | 5-2 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-11-06 | 20:45 | (F) | Guingamp | 2-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 19:00 | (C) | USL Dunkerque | 0-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Caen | 1-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Paris FC | 0-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 19:00 | (C) | Rodez | 3-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 20:45 | (C) | FC Annecy | 4-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Troyes | 1-2 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Pau FC | 2-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Bordeaux | 2-4 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-08-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Grenoble | 0-0 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Angers | 2-2 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Amiens SC | 0-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Valenciennes | 1-4 | G1 |