P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 35 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 56-38 | 69 | 3 | 2 | V3 | PSVVV | Dettagli | |
35 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 56-38 | 69 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | - | Grp1 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Nàstic | - | Grp1 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Deportivo | - | Grp1 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (C) | SD Tarazona | 2-1 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Ponferradina | 1-3 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Lugo | 1-0 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 4-1 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2024-04-07 | 19:00 | (C) | CD Arenteiro | 1-1 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Osasuna B | 2-3 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:30 | (C) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Teruel | 2-4 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Sestao River | 2-1 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Unión | 0-0 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 4-0 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 3-1 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 18:00 | (F) | Sabadell | 0-1 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (C) | SD Logroñés | 1-1 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 1-2 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 2-1 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Arenteiro | 2-0 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2024-01-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-2 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2023-12-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2023-12-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Lugo | 1-1 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Deportivo | 1-2 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (F) | UE Cornellà | 0-2 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 3-1 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 17:30 | (C) | Sabadell | 4-1 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-2 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Osasuna B | 2-1 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Sestao River | 1-3 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 16:15 | (C) | CD Teruel | 1-0 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 1-0 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-1 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 20:00 | (F) | SD Tarazona | 0-2 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 17:30 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 2-2 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 19:30 | (F) | Nàstic | 1-0 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 20:30 | (C) | Real Unión | 2-1 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 21:30 | (F) | SD Logroñés | 1-0 | Grp1 |