P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VV | Dettagli | |
2.º | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 174-19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VSVSV | Dettagli | |
28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 185-22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 18:00 | (C) | SL Olivais B | - | G5 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 18:00 | (F) | CF Unidos | - | G4 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:30 | (C) | FC Despertar | - | G3 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Carregado | 2-6 | G2 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Academia Alcoitão | 5-1 | G1 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Águias Musgueira | DA | G26 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (C) | SL Olivais | 0-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (C) | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | 8-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 10:00 | (C) | AD Pastéis | DA | G24 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | São João de Brito | 1-9 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 17:45 | (C) | Vitória CL | 6-2 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Belenenses D | 1-3 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Sporting C | 0-0 | G7 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:15 | (F) | Alta de Lisboa | 2-8 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 16:45 | (C) | Fundação Salesianos | 9-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 14:45 | (F) | ADCEO | 2-19 | G17 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 16:45 | (C) | Sacavenense C | 9-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 14:45 | (F) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 0-19 | G15 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Águias Musgueira | 9-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 14:45 | (F) | SL Olivais | 0-3 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | (F) | AD Pastéis | 0-3 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-12-13 | 21:00 | (F) | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | 1-10 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:45 | (C) | São João de Brito | 9-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Sacavenense C | 0-3 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 14:45 | (F) | Vitória CL | 1-8 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Belenenses D | 3-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Sporting C | 1-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 16:45 | (C) | Alta de Lisboa | 5-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 14:45 | (F) | Fundação Salesianos | 2-5 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 16:45 | (C) | ADCEO | 9-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 16:45 | (C) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 13-0 | G2 |