P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 28-3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVVPV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 46-15 | 25 | 1 | 2 | S1 | VVVVS | Dettagli | |
32 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 74-18 | 40 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 12:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | - | G18 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Marítimo | - | G17 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 12:00 | (C) | SC Braga | - | G16 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Ac. Santarém | - | G15 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 0-2 | G14 | |||
P | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Sporting | 0-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Tondela | 0-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Boavista | 2-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 0-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 0-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Marítimo | 4-0 | G8 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 1-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Ac. Santarém | 0-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 2-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Sporting | 1-5 | G4 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Tondela | 2-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Boavista | 0-3 | G2 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 1-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Louletano | 2-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Portimonense | 4-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Barreirense | 2-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Estoril Praia | 1-2 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Real SC | 5-1 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 0-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Marítimo | 1-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (F) | AD Almada 2015 | 0-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Vitória FC | 3-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Louletano | 4-3 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (F) | Portimonense | 0-4 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Barreirense | 0-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 5-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Real SC | 0-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 4-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Marítimo | 1-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 12:00 | (C) | AD Almada 2015 | 4-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-08-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Vitória FC | 1-0 | G1 |