P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 190-248 | 2 | 0 | 0 | P1 | SSSVP | Dettagli | |
2.º | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 203-195 | 1 | 0 | 1 | S1 | VSVVS | Dettagli | |
4.º | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 419-431 | 2 | 0 | 1 | V1 | VVSPV | Dettagli | |
3.º | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 475-415 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V2 | SSSVV | Dettagli | |
1.º | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 313-166 | 2 | 0 | 2 | V7 | VVVVV | Dettagli | |
48 | 29 | 2 | 17 | 1600-1455 | 10 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 40-31 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (C) | EA Moimenta Beira | 39-25 | G5 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 17:30 | (C) | AC Fafe | 38-31 | G4 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 17:30 | (C) | FC Porto | 27-36 | G3 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 13:00 | (F) | EA Moimenta Beira | 27-28 | G2 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 18:00 | (F) | AC Fafe | 36-40 | G1 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 19:00 | (C) | CDC Santana | 33-20 | G14 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Águas Santas | 34-32 | G14 | |||
P | 2024-03-08 | 21:30 | (F) | Estrela e Vigorosa | 33-33 | G11 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Póvoa AC | 26-40 | G13 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 12:30 | (F) | São Mamede | 28-23 | G13 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Rebordosa Andebol | 38-31 | G12 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 10:30 | (F) | FC Gaia | 33-28 | G12 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 12:30 | (C) | AC Lusitanos | 43-46 | G11 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Póvoa AC | 25-24 | G10 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 10:30 | (F) | Colégio dos Carvalhos B | 37-30 | G10 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 12:30 | (C) | Padroense | 36-22 | G9 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 12:30 | (F) | Águas Santas | 32-21 | G9 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 11:30 | (F) | Avintes | 29-39 | G8 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (F) | GC Santo Tirso | 33-31 | G8 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 18:00 | (F) | CDC Santana | 34-38 | G7 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 12:30 | (F) | Águas Santas | 31-32 | G7 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (C) | São Mamede | 34-35 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 10:30 | (C) | Póvoa AC | 29-28 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Rebordosa Andebol | 30-42 | G5 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 10:30 | (C) | FC Gaia | 31-25 | G5 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 17:30 | (F) | Póvoa AC | 31-24 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 16:30 | (F) | AC Lusitanos | 35-28 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Estrela e Vigorosa | 35-33 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Colégio dos Carvalhos B | 26-32 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Padroense | 30-34 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Águas Santas | 19-32 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 18:00 | (C) | GC Santo Tirso | 28-26 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Avintes | 40-18 | G1 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Infesta | 29-29 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 19:00 | (F) | GDC Azurara | 30-42 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Colégio dos Carvalhos B | 45-16 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 13:00 | (F) | CDC Santana | 24-40 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (F) | GC Santo Tirso | 30-31 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 10:30 | (C) | FC Porto | 13-59 | G5 | |||
12 |