P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | P1 | SP | Dettagli | |
2.º | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19-11 | 38 | 1 | 1 | P1 | SPVVP | Dettagli | |
Campione | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 28-12 | 59 | 4 | 1 | V3 | SPVVV | Dettagli | |
34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 47-24 | 99 | 5 | 2 | - | - |
P | 2016-06-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Fafe | 0-0 | POff | |||
S | 2016-05-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Fafe | 0-1 | POff | |||
P | 2016-05-15 | 18:00 | (F) | UD Leiria | 1-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2016-05-08 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2016-04-30 | 17:00 | (F) | 1º Dezembro | 0-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2016-04-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 1-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2016-04-17 | 17:00 | (F) | SC Praiense | 1-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2016-04-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Moura | 0-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2016-04-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Angrense | 1-0 | G8 | |||
P | 2016-03-26 | 16:00 | (C) | UD Leiria | 2-2 | G7 | |||
S | 2016-03-20 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Cova Piedade | 2-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2016-03-13 | 16:00 | (C) | 1º Dezembro | 3-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2016-03-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 1-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2016-02-28 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Praiense | 5-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2016-02-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Moura | 2-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2016-02-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Angrense | 2-1 | G1 | |||
V | 2016-01-23 | 16:00 | (C) | At. Malveira | 3-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2016-01-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Coruchense | 1-2 | G17 | |||
V | 2016-01-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Sacavenense | 2-0 | G16 | |||
P | 2016-01-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Torreense | 1-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2015-12-20 | 16:00 | (F) | GS Loures | 2-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2015-12-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Real SC | 4-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2015-12-06 | 16:00 | (F) | 1º Dezembro | 0-2 | G12 | |||
S | 2015-11-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Sintrense | 0-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2015-11-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Eléctrico | 0-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2015-11-08 | 16:00 | (F) | At. Malveira | 0-1 | G9 | |||
P | 2015-11-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Coruchense | 2-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2015-10-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Sacavenense | 1-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2015-10-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Torreense | 0-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2015-10-03 | 16:00 | (C) | GS Loures | 1-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2015-09-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Real SC | 2-0 | G4 | |||
P | 2015-09-13 | 18:00 | (C) | 1º Dezembro | 0-0 | G3 | |||
P | 2015-08-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Sintrense | 1-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2015-08-23 | 18:00 | (C) | Eléctrico | 3-0 | G1 |