P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 49-39 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 49-39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2021-06-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Puteolana 1902 Internapoli | 0-1 | G34 | |||
V | 2021-06-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Brindisi | 1-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2021-05-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Sorrento | 2-0 | G32 | |||
S | 2021-05-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Bitonto | 0-3 | G31 | |||
P | 2021-05-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Picerno | 2-2 | G30 | |||
S | 2021-05-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Lavello | 2-3 | G29 | |||
S | 2021-05-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Audace Cerignola | 5-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2021-04-25 | 15:00 | (C) | FBC Gravina | 0-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2021-04-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Nardò | 2-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2021-04-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Molfetta Calcio | 1-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2021-04-14 | 15:00 | (F) | ASD Francavilla | 0-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2021-04-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Fidelis Andria | 0-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2021-04-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Altamura | 1-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2021-03-24 | 14:30 | (F) | Bitonto | 1-3 | G14 | |||
P | 2021-03-21 | 14:30 | (F) | Taranto | 0-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2021-03-14 | 14:30 | (C) | Sorrento | 1-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2021-02-28 | 14:30 | (F) | Citta Di Fasano | 2-2 | G20 | |||
V | 2021-02-24 | 14:30 | (C) | Portici | 4-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2021-02-21 | 14:30 | (F) | Real Aversa | 2-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2021-02-14 | 14:30 | (C) | Puteolana 1902 Internapoli | 3-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2021-02-07 | 14:30 | (F) | Brindisi | 0-3 | G16 | |||
S | 2021-01-24 | 14:30 | (C) | Picerno | 0-1 | G13 | |||
P | 2021-01-17 | 14:30 | (F) | Lavello | 2-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2021-01-10 | 14:30 | (C) | Audace Cerignola | 5-3 | G11 | |||
P | 2021-01-06 | 14:30 | (F) | Molfetta Calcio | 0-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2020-12-23 | 14:30 | (C) | ASD Francavilla | 2-0 | G9 | |||
P | 2020-12-20 | 14:30 | (F) | Fidelis Andria | 1-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2020-12-13 | 14:30 | (C) | Altamura | 3-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2020-11-29 | 14:30 | (C) | Taranto | 1-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2020-11-22 | 14:30 | (F) | Nardò | 2-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2020-10-18 | 15:00 | (F) | FBC Gravina | 1-3 | G4 | |||
V | 2020-10-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Citta Di Fasano | 2-0 | G3 | |||
P | 2020-10-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Portici | 2-2 | G2 | |||
V | 2020-09-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Real Aversa | 2-0 | G1 |