P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 53-44 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 53-44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2017-05-14 | 17:00 | (C) | UC Ceares | 1-0 | G38 | |||
S | 2017-05-07 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Tuilla | 2-1 | G37 | |||
V | 2017-04-30 | 17:00 | (C) | L´Entregu CF | 2-1 | G36 | |||
S | 2017-04-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Sporting Gijón B | 2-0 | G35 | |||
S | 2017-04-13 | 18:00 | (C) | Marino | 2-3 | G34 | |||
S | 2017-04-09 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Covadonga | 0-1 | G33 | |||
S | 2017-04-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Real Oviedo B | 4-3 | G32 | |||
P | 2017-03-26 | (C) | Real Avilés | 1-1 | G31 | ||||
P | 2017-03-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Club Siero | 3-3 | G30 | |||
P | 2017-03-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Atlético Lugones | 1-1 | G29 | |||
P | 2017-03-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Langreo | 1-1 | G28 | |||
P | 2017-02-26 | 16:45 | (C) | CD Mosconia | 1-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2017-02-19 | 16:30 | (F) | CD Tineo | 1-2 | G26 | |||
V | 2017-02-12 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Praviano | 2-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2017-02-05 | (F) | UD Llanera | 1-4 | G24 | ||||
S | 2017-01-29 | 16:15 | (C) | SD Lenense | 0-1 | G23 | |||
S | 2017-01-22 | 16:15 | (F) | CD Colunga | 3-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2017-01-15 | 12:00 | (C) | Urraca CF | 3-1 | G21 | |||
P | 2017-01-08 | (F) | Condal de Noreña | 1-1 | G20 | ||||
S | 2016-12-18 | 12:00 | (F) | UC Ceares | 2-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2016-12-11 | 15:45 | (C) | CD Tuilla | 0-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2016-12-04 | 12:00 | (F) | L´Entregu CF | 0-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2016-11-27 | (C) | Sporting Gijón B | 0-0 | G16 | ||||
S | 2016-11-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Marino | 1-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2016-11-13 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Covadonga | 1-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2016-11-06 | 15:45 | (C) | Real Oviedo B | 0-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2016-11-02 | (F) | Real Avilés | 2-1 | G12 | ||||
V | 2016-10-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Club Siero | 4-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2016-10-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético Lugones | 2-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2016-10-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Langreo | 0-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2016-10-09 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Mosconia | 0-6 | G8 | |||
V | 2016-10-02 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Tineo | 2-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2016-09-25 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Praviano | 1-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2016-09-18 | (C) | UD Llanera | 2-0 | G5 | ||||
P | 2016-09-10 | 18:30 | (F) | SD Lenense | 1-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2016-09-03 | 18:15 | (C) | CD Colunga | 3-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2016-08-28 | 18:00 | (F) | Urraca CF | 0-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2016-08-21 | (C) | Condal de Noreña | 0-1 | G1 |