P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 46-28 | 87 | 3 | 1 | P1 | VSVVP | Dettagli | |
38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 46-28 | 87 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
P | 2018-05-13 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Toledo | 0-0 | G38 | |||
V | 2018-05-06 | 12:00 | (C) | CCD Cerceda | 1-0 | G37 | |||
V | 2018-04-29 | 18:30 | (F) | Rápido Bouzas | 0-2 | G36 | |||
S | 2018-04-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-3 | G35 | |||
V | 2018-04-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-4 | G34 | |||
V | 2018-04-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Unión Adarve | 2-1 | G33 | |||
S | 2018-04-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 1-0 | G32 | |||
V | 2018-03-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Pontevedra | 1-0 | G31 | |||
V | 2018-03-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Guijuelo | 0-1 | G30 | |||
V | 2018-03-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Navalcarnero | 1-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2018-03-04 | (F) | Talavera CF | 2-0 | G28 | ||||
S | 2018-02-25 | (F) | Valladolid B | 2-1 | G27 | ||||
V | 2018-02-18 | (C) | Ponferradina | 2-0 | G26 | ||||
S | 2018-02-11 | (F) | Coruxo | 1-0 | G25 | ||||
V | 2018-02-04 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-0 | G24 | ||||
S | 2018-01-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 2-0 | G23 | |||
P | 2018-01-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | G22 | |||
P | 2018-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | San Sebastián Reyes | 0-0 | G21 | |||
S | 2018-01-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 1-2 | G20 | |||
V | 2017-12-17 | (C) | CD Toledo | 2-0 | G19 | ||||
V | 2017-12-10 | (F) | CCD Cerceda | 2-3 | G18 | ||||
P | 2017-12-03 | (C) | Rápido Bouzas | 0-0 | G17 | ||||
P | 2017-11-26 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-0 | G16 | ||||
V | 2017-11-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid B | 3-0 | G15 | |||
S | 2017-11-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Unión Adarve | 3-0 | G14 | |||
P | 2017-11-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2017-11-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Pontevedra | 2-2 | G12 | |||
P | 2017-10-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Guijuelo | 0-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2017-10-22 | 16:30 | (F) | Navalcarnero | 1-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2017-10-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Talavera CF | 3-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2017-10-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Valladolid B | 1-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2017-10-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Ponferradina | 0-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2017-09-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Coruxo | 3-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2017-09-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2017-09-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 3-0 | G4 | |||
P | 2017-09-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2017-08-27 | 12:00 | (C) | San Sebastián Reyes | 0-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2017-08-20 | 19:30 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 1-2 | G1 |