P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 57-66 | 91 | 2 | 1 | V1 | PVPSV | Dettagli | |
36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 57-66 | 91 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2017-05-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Ermis Aradippou | 3-4 | G10 | |||
S | 2017-05-14 | 18:00 | (C) | DOXA | 0-4 | G9 | |||
P | 2017-05-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 1-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2017-04-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Nea Salamis | 0-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2017-04-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2017-04-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Ermis Aradippou | 1-1 | G5 | |||
P | 2017-04-08 | 15:00 | (F) | DOXA | 3-3 | G4 | |||
V | 2017-04-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 0-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2017-03-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Nea Salamis | 0-2 | G2 | |||
S | 2017-03-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5-3 | G1 | |||
S | 2017-03-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 3-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2017-02-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Nea Salamis | 0-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2017-02-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 4-2 | G24 | |||
P | 2017-02-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 2-2 | G23 | |||
P | 2017-02-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2017-01-29 | 15:00 | (C) | APOEL | 2-3 | G21 | |||
V | 2017-01-23 | 18:00 | (C) | DOXA | 2-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2017-01-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 2-3 | G19 | |||
V | 2017-01-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Ermis Aradippou | 3-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2017-01-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Omonia | 3-2 | G17 | |||
P | 2016-12-22 | 15:00 | (C) | AEL Limassol | 2-2 | G16 | |||
S | 2016-12-17 | 15:00 | (F) | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2016-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | AEZ Zakakiou | 3-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2016-12-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 2-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2016-11-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2016-11-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Anorthosis | 2-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2016-11-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 3-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2016-10-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4-2 | G9 | |||
S | 2016-10-24 | 18:00 | (F) | APOEL | 2-0 | G8 | |||
P | 2016-10-16 | 19:00 | (F) | DOXA | 0-0 | G7 | |||
V | 2016-10-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 5-3 | G6 | |||
S | 2016-09-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Ermis Aradippou | 2-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2016-09-21 | 18:00 | (C) | AEK Larnaca | 0-3 | G2 | |||
S | 2016-09-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Omonia | 1-2 | G4 | |||
P | 2016-09-12 | 18:00 | (F) | AEL Limassol | 0-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2016-08-21 | 17:00 | (F) | AEZ Zakakiou | 3-1 | G1 |