P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 64-20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V6 | VVVVV | Dettagli | |
1.º | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 61-33 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
2.º | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 104-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VVVVS | Dettagli | |
2.º | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 72-14 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
49 | 40 | 3 | 6 | 301-86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | (F) | AD Grijó | - | G18 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Clip Teams AD | - | G18 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Perosinho | - | G17 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 11:00 | (F) | Valadares Gaia | - | G16 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:30 | (C) | Leça do Balio | - | G15 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | (F) | AVS | - | G15 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (C) | AD Constance | - | G14 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | (F) | Lousada | 0-4 | G14 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 20:45 | (C) | ND Col. Ermesinde | 6-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 13:00 | (C) | Varzim | 11-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 14:45 | (C) | Gondomar SC B | 6-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Águias de Eiriz | 0-3 | G13 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 17:30 | (C) | Paraíso SC Foz | 2-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Alfenense B | 0-6 | G12 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (C) | ISC Sobreirense | 4-3 | G12 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 17:30 | (F) | Dragon Force B | 0-2 | G11 | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 10:00 | (F) | Bougadense | 4-4 | G11 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 11:30 | (C) | Geração Benfica Matosinhos | 5-4 | G10 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Clip Teams AD | 3-4 | G9 | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 10:00 | (C) | AD Grijó | 5-5 | G9 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 10:00 | (F) | ND Col. Ermesinde | 0-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 10:00 | (F) | Perosinho | 2-5 | G8 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 10:00 | (F) | Varzim | 1-6 | G7 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (C) | AVS | 3-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 10:00 | (F) | Leça do Balio | 0-4 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Lousada | 6-2 | G5 | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 10:00 | (F) | AD Constance | 3-3 | G5 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 2-4 | G7 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Paraíso SC Foz | 1-5 | G4 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Águias de Eiriz | 5-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Alfenense B | 6-3 | G3 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 10:00 | (F) | ISC Sobreirense | 1-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 11:30 | (C) | Dragon Force B | 8-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 10:00 | (C) | Bougadense | 2-4 | G2 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC B | 2-1 | G1 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Geração Benfica Matosinhos | 3-5 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Pasteleira | 0-7 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Sp. Cruz | 18-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Clip Teams AD | 7-5 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 2-5 | G9 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaccante | 20 | 6 | 0.30 | 17 | 3 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Portiere | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 2 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Difensore | 18 | 5 | 0.28 | 17 | 1 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Attaccante | 16 | 16 | 1.00 | 15 | 1 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Attaccante | 15 | 14 | 0.93 | 12 | 3 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Attaccante | 15 | 5 | 0.33 | 12 | 3 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Difensore | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 14 | 1 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Attaccante | 15 | 12 | 0.80 | 12 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Attaccante | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 10 | 5 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 15 | 8 | 0.53 | 14 | 1 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |