P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 143-132 | 0 | 0 | 1 | V2 | SSSVV | Dettagli | |
9.º | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 590-602 | 0 | 0 | 2 | V2 | SSSVV | Dettagli | |
27 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 733-734 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Benfica B | - | G10 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 22:30 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | - | G9 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Almada AC | - | G8 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 22:30 | (C) | Boavista | - | G7 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:30 | (F) | Boa-Hora | - | G6 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | 22:00 | (C) | Benfica B | 26-18 | G5 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 19:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 22-32 | G4 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 22:00 | (C) | Almada AC | 26-29 | G3 | |||
S | 2024-04-19 | 22:30 | (F) | Boavista | 31-30 | G2 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Boa-Hora | 29-32 | G1 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 22:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 28-29 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 18:30 | (C) | Benfica B | 24-21 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-03-01 | 22:00 | (F) | Boavista | 31-27 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 22:00 | (C) | Dom Fuas AC | 27-29 | G19 | |||
S | 2024-02-16 | 22:30 | (F) | GC Santo Tirso | 33-32 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 22:00 | (C) | Almada AC | 28-27 | G17 | |||
S | 2024-01-31 | 21:30 | (F) | SC Horta | 27-24 | G13 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:30 | (F) | Académico do Funchal | 28-24 | G16 | |||
V | 2024-01-24 | 22:30 | (C) | Xico Andebol | 32-31 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-12-20 | 22:30 | (C) | São Bernardo | 21-25 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 22:00 | (C) | Boa-Hora | 23-30 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-12-01 | 19:00 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 26-20 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 22:00 | (F) | Benfica B | 24-25 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-11-17 | 22:30 | (C) | Boavista | 26-27 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 20:30 | (F) | Dom Fuas AC | 25-22 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-10-27 | 22:30 | (C) | GC Santo Tirso | 26-25 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-10-20 | 22:00 | (F) | Almada AC | 27-25 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Académico do Funchal | 37-25 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Xico Andebol | 33-31 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 19:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 27-26 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 13:00 | (C) | SC Horta | 25-23 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 17:30 | (F) | Boa-Hora | 36-30 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Lateral | 27 | 26 | 0.96 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Central | 27 | 38 | 1.41 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Pivô | 26 | 34 | 1.31 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Lateral | 26 | 35 | 1.35 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Central | 26 | 23 | 0.88 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Lateral | 26 | 71 | 2.73 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Guarda Redes | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Pivô | 23 | 12 | 0.52 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Central | 23 | 18 | 0.78 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |