P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2TP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VPVS | Dettagli | |
4.º | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 45-33 | 82 | 1 | 2 | S2 | SVPSS | Dettagli | |
1/8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
39 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 49-38 | 97 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | G36 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Decic | - | G35 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-05-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Mladost DG | 3-2 | G34 | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (C) | OFK Petrovac | 0-1 | G33 | |||
P | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Buducnost | 2-2 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Jedinstvo | 3-1 | G31 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Arsenal Tivat | 1-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Mornar Bar | 2-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Jezero Plav | 2-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2-1 | G27 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Decic | 0-0 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-03-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Mladost DG | 2-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (F) | OFK Petrovac | 1-2 | G24 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Buducnost | 1-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Jedinstvo | 0-1 | G22 | |||
P | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Arsenal Tivat | 1-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Mornar Bar | 1-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Jezero Plav | 0-0 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1-2 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Decic | 1-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Mladost DG | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (C) | OFK Petrovac | 3-2 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 18:30 | (F) | FK Buducnost | 1-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Jedinstvo | 2-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Arsenal Tivat | 1-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Mornar Bar | 0-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2023-09-27 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Jezero Plav | 1-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 19:30 | (F) | FK Decic | 0-4 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Mladost DG | 3-3 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-08-30 | 20:00 | (F) | FK Decic | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2023-08-26 | 18:30 | (F) | OFK Petrovac | 1-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-08-20 | 19:30 | (C) | FK Buducnost | 1-2 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-08-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Jedinstvo | 0-0 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-08-06 | 20:00 | (C) | FK Arsenal Tivat | 2-2 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-08-03 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Santa Coloma | 3-0(d.t.s.) | 2TP | |||
P | 2023-07-30 | 20:00 | (F) | FK Mornar Bar | 1-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-07-27 | 21:00 | (C) | FC Santa Coloma | 2-0 | 2TP | |||
V | 2023-07-23 | 20:00 | (F) | FK Jezero Plav | 0-1 | G1 | |||
P | 2023-07-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Cosmos | 1-1 | 1TP | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 36 | 5 | 0.14 | 35 | 1 | 3222 | 10 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Difensore | 36 | 5 | 0.14 | 34 | 2 | 3093 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Difensore | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 30 | 5 | 2797 | 12 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 16 | 1767 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 22 | 8 | 1860 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Difensore | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 28 | 1 | 2534 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 28 | 5 | 0.18 | 25 | 3 | 2098 | 7 | - | 2 | Dettagli | ||
8. | Difensore | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 1 | 2173 | 9 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Attaccante | 26 | 6 | 0.23 | 16 | 10 | 1556 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Portiere | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | - | 1813 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |