P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 50-26 | 71 | 1 | 2 | V1 | PPVPV | Dettagli | |
38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 50-26 | 71 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2022-11-04 | 00:00 | (C) | Brusque | 3-0 | G38 | |||
P | 2022-10-29 | 02:30 | (F) | Tombense | 2-2 | G37 | |||
V | 2022-10-23 | 21:00 | (F) | Náutico | 0-3 | G36 | |||
P | 2022-10-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Bahia | 1-1 | G35 | |||
P | 2022-10-08 | 21:30 | (F) | Londrina | 1-1 | G34 | |||
V | 2022-10-05 | 00:00 | (C) | CSA | 2-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2022-10-01 | 00:00 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2022-09-21 | 00:00 | (C) | Sport | 3-0 | G31 | |||
S | 2022-09-17 | 02:30 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 2-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 21:00 | (C) | Vasco | 2-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2022-09-03 | 02:30 | (C) | Vila Nova | 2-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2022-08-31 | 02:30 | (F) | Criciúma | 2-0 | G27 | |||
S | 2022-08-27 | 00:00 | (C) | Ituano | 0-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2022-08-21 | 21:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 2-2 | G25 | |||
S | 2022-08-14 | 01:30 | (F) | CRB | 2-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2022-08-10 | 00:00 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 5-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2022-08-06 | 02:30 | (F) | Guarani | 1-2 | G22 | |||
P | 2022-07-26 | 23:30 | (F) | Chapecoense | 0-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2022-07-23 | 21:30 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | G20 | |||
P | 2022-07-20 | 00:00 | (F) | Brusque | 1-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2022-07-16 | 21:30 | (C) | Tombense | 3-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2022-07-09 | 02:30 | (C) | Náutico | 2-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2022-07-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Bahia | 0-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2022-06-29 | 00:00 | (C) | Londrina | 1-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2022-06-24 | 02:30 | (F) | CSA | 1-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2022-06-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2022-06-14 | 01:00 | (F) | Sport | 0-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2022-06-08 | 02:30 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 2-0 | G11 | |||
P | 2022-06-03 | 01:00 | (F) | Vasco | 0-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2022-05-29 | 21:00 | (F) | Vila Nova | 0-0 | G9 | |||
P | 2022-05-20 | 00:00 | (C) | Criciúma | 0-0 | G8 | |||
P | 2022-05-17 | 01:00 | (F) | Ituano | 1-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2022-05-08 | 21:00 | (F) | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2022-04-30 | 21:30 | (C) | CRB | 2-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2022-04-28 | 00:00 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2022-04-21 | 21:30 | (C) | Guarani | 3-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2022-04-16 | 00:00 | (C) | Chapecoense | 0-1 | G2 | |||
P | 2022-04-09 | 21:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 0-0 | G1 |