P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 47-71 | 77 | 3 | 2 | V1 | PSSSV | Dettagli | |
36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 47-71 | 77 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2017-05-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 5-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2017-05-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2017-05-07 | 16:00 | (C) | DOXA | 1-2 | G8 | |||
S | 2017-04-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Ermis Aradippou | 0-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2017-04-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2017-04-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 3-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2017-04-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Nea Salamis | 2-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2017-04-01 | 15:00 | (F) | DOXA | 3-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2017-03-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Ermis Aradippou | 3-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2017-03-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Ethnikos Achnas | 5-3 | G1 | |||
V | 2017-03-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Nea Salamis | 1-3 | G26 | |||
S | 2017-02-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Anorthosis | 1-4 | G25 | |||
S | 2017-02-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 3-0 | G24 | |||
S | 2017-02-11 | 18:00 | (C) | APOEL | 0-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2017-02-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-2 | G22 | |||
V | 2017-01-29 | 16:00 | (F) | DOXA | 1-2 | G21 | |||
P | 2017-01-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 2-2 | G20 | |||
S | 2017-01-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Ermis Aradippou | 2-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2017-01-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Omonia | 0-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2017-01-04 | 17:00 | (F) | AEL Limassol | 4-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2016-12-21 | 16:00 | (C) | AEK Larnaca | 0-3 | G16 | |||
P | 2016-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | AEZ Zakakiou | 3-3 | G15 | |||
P | 2016-12-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 3-3 | G14 | |||
V | 2016-12-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2016-11-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 0-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2016-11-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 0-6 | G11 | |||
S | 2016-11-06 | 17:00 | (F) | APOEL | 4-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2016-10-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Ethnikos Achnas | 4-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2016-10-22 | 17:00 | (C) | DOXA | 1-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2016-10-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 0-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2016-10-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Ermis Aradippou | 3-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2016-09-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Omonia | 4-2 | G5 | |||
S | 2016-09-19 | 18:00 | (C) | AEL Limassol | 0-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2016-09-10 | 17:00 | (F) | AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | G3 | |||
P | 2016-08-28 | 17:00 | (C) | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2016-08-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 1-1 | G1 |