P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | P1 | P | Dettagli | |
Campione | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 51-15 | 51 | 3 | 1 | S2 | VVVSS | Dettagli | |
Campione | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | V2 | PVV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13-4 | 17 | 1 | 2 | P1 | VVVVP | Dettagli | |
31 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 72-22 | 80 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 18:00 | Praia Milfontes | - | F | testa a testa | |||
P | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | Praia Milfontes | 1-1(3-1 d.t.r.) | F | ||||
S | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Aldenovense | 0-3 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | ACD Penedo Gordo | 2-1 | MF | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Castrense | 1-0 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 19:00 | Almodôvar | 0-0(3-4 d.t.r.) | MF | ||||
V | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Sp. Cuba | 2-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Odemirense | 5-2 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Ferreirense | 1-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (F) | ACD Penedo Gordo | 0-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Piense | 4-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Aljustrelense | 1-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Almodôvar | 0-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Renascente S.Teotónio | 0-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Praia Milfontes | 3-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Despertar SC | 0-4 | G12 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Aldenovense | 0-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Despertar SC | 4-1 | G3 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Castrense | 0-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Sp. Cuba | 0-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Odemirense | 1-3 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Renascente S.Teotónio | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (C) | ACD Penedo Gordo | 2-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Piense | 1-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Aljustrelense | 2-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Castrense | 2-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Almodôvar | 1-4 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Renascente S.Teotónio | 5-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Sta Clara-a-Nova | 2-7 | 1TP | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Praia Milfontes | 0-3 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Despertar SC | 5-0 | G1 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Praia Milfontes | 2-2 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Difensore | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 31 | - | 2674 | 11 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 28 | 3 | 2296 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 30 | - | 2626 | 7 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Attaccante | 30 | 9 | 0.30 | 11 | 19 | 1255 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 29 | - | 2431 | 12 | 2 | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Attaccante | 29 | 11 | 0.38 | 23 | 6 | 2099 | 6 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Difensore | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | 1 | 2443 | 10 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Difensore | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 21 | 7 | 1951 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Difensore | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 18 | 10 | 1753 | 4 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
10. | Portiere | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | - | 2416 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |