P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2TP | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | 14 | 2 | 0 | S2 | VVSS | Dettagli | |
30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51-41 | 41 | 1 | 1 | V3 | SPVVV | Dettagli | ||
1/8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
37 | 20 | 6 | 11 | 69-54 | 55 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | - | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:30 | (F) | Ruzomberok | - | testa a testa | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-3 | ||||
V | 2024-04-27 | 15:30 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 | ||||
V | 2024-04-20 | 15:30 | (F) | Podbrezová | 1-2 | ||||
P | 2024-04-12 | 17:30 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 0-0 | ||||
S | 2024-04-05 | 17:30 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-3 | ||||
S | 2024-03-31 | 17:30 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | ||||
S | 2024-03-16 | 17:30 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 2-1 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | 17:30 | (C) | Podbrezová | 3-2 | ||||
P | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-02-28 | 17:30 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-1 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | MFK Skalica | 1-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-02-09 | 17:30 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-4 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Dukla | 3-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 17:30 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Kosice | 1-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-11-10 | 17:30 | (F) | AS Trencin | 0-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 17:30 | (C) | Podbrezová | 2-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 0-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-10-25 | 14:30 | (F) | Sokol Medzibrod | 0-8 | 4E | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 5-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Oravské Veselé | 0-3 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 17:30 | (C) | MFK Skalica | 5-3 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 17:30 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Dukla | 1-4 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 17:30 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 0-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Zlaté Moravce | 3-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Kosice | 0-3 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 18:00 | (C) | AS Trencin | 5-2 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-08-06 | 20:30 | (F) | Podbrezová | 2-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-08-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Gent | 2-5 | 2TP | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 3-1 | G1 | |||
S | 2023-07-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Gent | 5-1 | 2TP | |||
V | 2023-07-20 | 18:45 | (F) | FCI Levadia | 1-2 | 1TP | |||
V | 2023-07-13 | 17:30 | (C) | FCI Levadia | 2-1 | 1TP |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portiere | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | - | 3060 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 32 | 2 | 2744 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Difensore | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 18 | 16 | 1843 | 6 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Difensore | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 31 | 2 | 2822 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 31 | 6 | 0.19 | 25 | 6 | 2252 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Attaccante | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 18 | 12 | 1488 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Attaccante | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 22 | 7 | 1971 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Attaccante | 28 | 5 | 0.18 | 24 | 4 | 2074 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 13 | 14 | 1149 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Attaccante | 26 | 3 | 0.12 | 13 | 13 | 1125 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |