P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 26-51 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 26-51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-20 | 15:30 | (C) | APEA FC | 0-6 | ||||
S | 2024-04-13 | 15:30 | (F) | Spartakos Kitiou | 5-0 | ||||
S | 2024-04-06 | 15:30 | (F) | Iraklis Gerolakou | 2-0 | ||||
S | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Chalkanoras Idaliou | 0-2 | ||||
S | 2024-03-23 | 14:30 | (F) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 1-0 | ||||
P | 2024-03-16 | 14:30 | (C) | Kedros Agia Marina | 0-0 | ||||
P | 2024-03-09 | 14:30 | (F) | Ethnikos Latsion | 0-0 | ||||
S | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (F) | APEA FC | 6-1 | ||||
S | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Spartakos Kitiou | 0-2 | ||||
S | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Iraklis Gerolakou | 1-2 | ||||
S | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Chalkanoras Idaliou | 2-0 | ||||
S | 2024-02-03 | 13:30 | (C) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 1-2 | ||||
P | 2024-01-27 | 13:30 | (F) | Kedros Agia Marina | 0-0 | ||||
S | 2024-01-20 | 13:30 | (C) | Ethnikos Latsion | 1-2 | ||||
S | 2024-01-13 | 13:30 | (F) | APEA FC | 1-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 13:30 | (C) | Ethnikos Latsion | 3-2 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-12-20 | 13:30 | (F) | Olympias Limpion | 3-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 13:30 | (C) | Chalkanoras Idaliou | 1-3 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 13:30 | (F) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 2-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 13:30 | (C) | AEP Polemidion | 1-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-11-25 | 13:30 | (F) | Kedros Agia Marina | 1-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 13:30 | (C) | APEP | 1-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 13:30 | (F) | Aspis Pylas FC | 1-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 13:30 | (C) | Omonia Psevda | 3-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Kouris Erimis | 1-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 14:30 | (C) | Geroskipou | 3-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 14:30 | (F) | Spartakos Kitiou | 2-3 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Ethnikos Assias | 1-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Iraklis Gerolakou | 2-2 | G1 |