P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 33-15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VVVVS | Dettagli | |
POff | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 67-77 | 14 | 0 | 0 | P1 | VSSSP | Dettagli | |
QF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | S1 | S | Dettagli | |
FG | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | V1 | SV | Dettagli | |
35 | 16 | 2 | 17 | 110-103 | 23 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | (C) | Girona CH | - | POff | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Girona CH | - | POff | testa a testa | ||
P | 2024-05-19 | 12:30 | (C) | Girona CH | 2-2(1-0 d.t.r.) | POff | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (F) | CH Caldes | 5-1 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 18:30 | (C) | HC Liceo | 1-4 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 20:00 | (F) | HC Sant Just | 3-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Rivas Las Lagunas | 4-3 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 19:30 | (F) | CP Calafell | 0-3 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-03-07 | 21:30 | (F) | HC Sant Just | 5-4(d.t.s.) | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 20:15 | (C) | Igualada HC | 4-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 19:30 | (F) | CE Noia | 4-3 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 20:30 | (F) | CH Mataró | 0-3 | G19 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 20:15 | (C) | CP Voltregà | 1-3 | G18 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Reus Deportiu | 2-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 12:30 | (C) | Barcelona | 0-4 | G16 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Sarzana | 8-4 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2024-01-17 | 21:00 | (F) | Girona CH | 2-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 12:30 | (C) | CE Lleida | 4-3 | G14 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 12:30 | (C) | CH Caldes | 4-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 20:15 | (C) | Sarzana | 4-3 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (F) | HC Liceo | 2-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-12-06 | 12:30 | (C) | HC Sant Just | 5-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Rivas Las Lagunas | 1-3 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 20:15 | (C) | CP Calafell | 4-2 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-11-22 | 21:00 | (F) | Igualada HC | 4-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (F) | HRC Monza | 1-5 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 19:00 | (F) | King´s Lynn RHC | 3-10 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-11-17 | 19:00 | (C) | SC Thunerstern | 10-0 | GrpA | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 20:15 | (C) | CE Noia | 3-6 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 20:15 | (C) | CH Mataró | 4-3 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 20:00 | (F) | CP Voltregà | 4-3 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-10-20 | 20:15 | (C) | Reus Deportiu | 3-3 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-10-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Barcelona | 6-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 20:15 | (C) | Girona CH | 4-2 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (F) | CE Lleida | 6-5 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 21:00 | (C) | Girona CH | 4-3 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-09-01 | 21:00 | (F) | CP Calafell | 3-2 | Grp2 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa/Médio | 35 | 19 | 0.54 | 29 | 6 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Avançado | 35 | 16 | 0.46 | 10 | 25 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Avançado | 35 | 5 | 0.14 | 6 | 29 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Defesa/Médio | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 5 | 30 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Guarda Redes | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | 2 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Avançado | 35 | 28 | 0.80 | 30 | 5 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Avançado | 35 | 18 | 0.51 | 30 | 5 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Guarda Redes | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 32 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Defesa/Médio | 34 | 7 | 0.21 | 5 | 29 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Defesa/Médio | 33 | 14 | 0.42 | 29 | 4 | - | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |