P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12-6 | 18 | 0 | 1 | S1 | VPVPS | Dettagli | |
2F | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 25-29 | 66 | 1 | 3 | S4 | PSSSS | Dettagli | |
2F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VS | Dettagli | |
2F | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-2 | 73 | 4 | 2 | S2 | SVPSS | Dettagli | |
Campione | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20-12 | 36 | 0 | 4 | V1 | VPPSV | Dettagli | |
QF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VPS | Dettagli | |
51 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 65-55 | 202 | 5 | 10 | - | - |
S | 2021-12-04 | 21:00 | (F) | Remo | 2-0 | MF | |||
P | 2021-12-02 | 00:00 | (C) | Remo | 2-2 | MF | |||
V | 2021-11-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Castanhal | 1-3 | QF | |||
S | 2021-11-06 | 21:00 | (C) | Criciúma | 0-1 | GrpD | |||
S | 2021-10-31 | 22:00 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | 1-0 | GrpD | |||
P | 2021-10-28 | 01:00 | (C) | Castanhal | 1-1 | QF | |||
S | 2021-10-23 | 22:00 | (C) | Ituano | 1-4 | GrpD | |||
V | 2021-10-21 | 01:00 | (C) | Penarol-AM | 6-0 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2021-10-16 | 22:00 | (F) | Ituano | 3-1 | GrpD | |||
P | 2021-10-12 | 01:00 | (C) | Botafogo-PB | 0-0 | GrpD | |||
P | 2021-10-03 | 23:00 | (F) | Criciúma | 0-0 | GrpD | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 22:00 | (C) | Manaus FC | 2-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2021-09-18 | 22:00 | (F) | Altos | 2-3 | GrpA | |||
S | 2021-09-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Ferroviário | 5-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2021-09-05 | 23:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
P | 2021-08-29 | 00:00 | (C) | Floresta-CE | 1-1 | GrpA | |||
P | 2021-08-22 | 23:00 | (F) | Volta Redonda | 2-2 | GrpA | |||
V | 2021-08-15 | 00:00 | (C) | Jacuipense | 2-0 | GrpA | |||
S | 2021-08-08 | 23:00 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | 2-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2021-07-31 | 22:00 | (C) | Tombense | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
P | 2021-07-25 | 22:00 | (F) | Manaus FC | 1-1 | GrpA | |||
P | 2021-07-18 | 00:00 | (C) | Altos | 1-1 | GrpA | |||
S | 2021-07-11 | 23:00 | (C) | Ferroviário | 0-2 | GrpA | |||
V | 2021-07-04 | 00:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz | 1-2 | GrpA | |||
V | 2021-06-27 | 20:30 | (F) | Floresta-CE | 0-2 | GrpA | |||
P | 2021-06-19 | 22:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 0-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2021-06-13 | 00:00 | (F) | Jacuipense | 0-2 | GrpA | |||
S | 2021-06-08 | 01:00 | (C) | Botafogo-PB | 0-2 | GrpA | |||
P | 2021-05-30 | 00:00 | (F) | Tombense | 1-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2021-05-23 | 22:00 | (C) | Tuna Luso | 4-1 | F | |||
S | 2021-05-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Tuna Luso | 4-2 | F | |||
P | 2021-05-12 | 20:45 | (C) | Castanhal | 1-1(4-2 d.t.r.) | MF | |||
P | 2021-05-09 | 20:30 | (F) | Castanhal | 0-0 | MF | |||
V | 2021-05-06 | 00:00 | (C) | Bragantino-PA | 1-0 | QF | |||
P | 2021-05-02 | 20:30 | (F) | Bragantino-PA | 0-0 | QF | |||
V | 2021-04-28 | 20:30 | (C) | Águia | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2021-04-24 | 22:00 | (C) | Tuna Luso | 2-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2021-04-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Independente Tucuruí | 0-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2021-04-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Tapajós | 0-1 | GrpA | |||
S | 2021-04-13 | 21:45 | (C) | CRB | 1-2 | 2F | |||
12 |