P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | S2 | SPVSS | Dettagli | |
Campione | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 60-35 | 91 | 3 | 2 | P1 | PVPVP | Dettagli | |
43 | 21 | 11 | 11 | 63-40 | 101 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2018-06-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Mallorca | 0-1 | F | |||
S | 2018-06-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Mallorca | 2-1 | F | |||
P | 2018-05-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Cartagena | 0-0 | MF | |||
V | 2018-05-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Cartagena | 1-0 | MF | |||
S | 2018-05-19 | 16:15 | (F) | Cartagena | 2-1 | MF | |||
P | 2018-05-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 3-3 | G38 | |||
V | 2018-05-06 | 12:00 | (C) | San Sebastián Reyes | 3-1 | G37 | |||
P | 2018-04-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | G36 | |||
V | 2018-04-22 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Toledo | 3-0 | G35 | |||
P | 2018-04-14 | 18:00 | (F) | CCD Cerceda | 1-1 | G34 | |||
V | 2018-04-08 | 12:00 | (C) | Rápido Bouzas | 1-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2018-04-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 3-0 | G32 | |||
V | 2018-03-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid B | 2-0 | G31 | |||
S | 2018-03-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Unión Adarve | 1-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2018-03-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 4-2 | G29 | |||
V | 2018-03-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Pontevedra | 0-3 | G28 | |||
P | 2018-02-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Guijuelo | 1-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2018-02-18 | (F) | Navalcarnero | 0-2 | G26 | ||||
P | 2018-02-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Talavera CF | 0-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2018-02-04 | (F) | Deportivo B | 1-0 | G24 | ||||
P | 2018-01-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2018-01-21 | 16:45 | (F) | Coruxo | 1-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2018-01-14 | 11:30 | (F) | Valladolid B | 2-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2018-01-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 3-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2017-12-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 2-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2017-12-10 | (F) | San Sebastián Reyes | 1-3 | G18 | ||||
P | 2017-12-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2017-11-26 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Toledo | 1-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2017-11-19 | 12:00 | (C) | CCD Cerceda | 2-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2017-11-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Rápido Bouzas | 1-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2017-11-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 2-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2017-11-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid B | 0-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2017-10-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Unión Adarve | 3-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2017-10-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2017-10-15 | 12:00 | (C) | Pontevedra | 2-0 | G9 | |||
P | 2017-10-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Guijuelo | 0-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2017-10-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Navalcarnero | 2-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2017-09-24 | 18:30 | (F) | Talavera CF | 0-3 | G6 | |||
S | 2017-09-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Deportivo B | 0-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2017-09-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Ponferradina | 4-0 | G4 | |||
12 |