P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 27-18 | 30 | 0 | 0 | P1 | VSVVP | Dettagli | |
2.º | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 40-26 | 64 | 3 | 2 | V1 | SPVSV | Dettagli | |
35 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 67-44 | 94 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Académico | - | G14 | testa a testa | ||
P | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 3-3 | G13 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Farense | 1-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 2-4 | G11 | |||
S | 2024-04-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Benfica | 4-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 1-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Sporting | 1-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Académico | 1-4 | G7 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 2-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Farense | 0-2 | G5 | |||
S | 2024-03-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Sporting | 1-3 | G1 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 2-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2024-02-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Benfica | 3-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 0-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Boavista | 2-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira | 5-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 0-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Chaves | 1-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 3-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-12-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 6-0 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Marítimo | 2-2 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Vizela | 0-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 2-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Gil Vicente | 0-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 2-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Boavista | 3-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Chaves | 2-4 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 1-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-0 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Marítimo | 1-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 5-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 0-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Gil Vicente | 3-1 | G3 | |||
P | 2023-08-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 0-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 0-3 | G1 |