P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 40-29 | 67 | 2 | 1 | S1 | PVSPS | Dettagli | |
30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 40-29 | 67 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:30 | (F) | RKS Raków | - | G34 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:30 | (C) | Radomiak Radom | - | G33 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 20:30 | (C) | Cracovia Kraków | - | G32 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Lodzki | - | G31 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-04-27 | 17:30 | (C) | Ruch Chorzów | 2-3 | G30 | |||
P | 2024-04-21 | 17:30 | (F) | Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 17:30 | (F) | Górnik Zabrze | 2-0 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Warta Poznan | 2-1 | G27 | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 17:30 | (F) | Piast Gliwice | 2-2 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-03-08 | 20:30 | (F) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 17:30 | (C) | Widzew Lodz | 2-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | (F) | Lech Poznan | 0-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-02-16 | 20:30 | (C) | Stal Mielec | 0-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 17:30 | (C) | Pogon Szczecin | 0-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2023-12-15 | 20:30 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-2 | G19 | |||
P | 2023-12-09 | 20:00 | (C) | Korona Kielce | 0-0 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 17:30 | (C) | RKS Raków | 1-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-11-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Radomiak Radom | 0-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-11-10 | 20:30 | (F) | Cracovia Kraków | 0-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 12:30 | (C) | Lodzki | 2-1 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 20:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 2-2 | G13 | ||||
V | 2023-10-21 | 17:30 | (C) | Legia Warszawa | 4-0 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 12:30 | (C) | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Warta Poznan | 0-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-09-15 | 18:00 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-3 | G8 | ||||
V | 2023-09-03 | 12:30 | (C) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-08-30 | 18:30 | (F) | Pogon Szczecin | 0-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-08-25 | 20:30 | (F) | Widzew Lodz | 0-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 17:30 | (C) | Lech Poznan | 3-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Stal Mielec | 3-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-07-29 | 20:00 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-2 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-07-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Korona Kielce | 1-1 | G1 |