P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16-9 | 21 | 0 | 1 | S2 | VVVSS | Dettagli | |
Campione | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 84-18 | 47 | 0 | 0 | V4 | PVVVV | Dettagli | |
32 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 100-27 | 68 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Casa Pia AC | - | G14 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-19 | (F) | Belenenses | - | G13 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-06-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | - | G12 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | - | G11 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Benfica | 1-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 3-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 1-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Casa Pia AC | 0-3 | G7 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 11:30 | (C) | Belenenses | 1-0 | G6 | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 0-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 0-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Benfica | 3-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 11:30 | (C) | SC Braga | 3-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 1-3 | G1 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Estoril Praia | 1-3 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Torreense | 4-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Marítimo | 2-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 1-2 | G20 | |||
P | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Vitória FC | 2-2 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Sacavenense | 0-6 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-12-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Benfica | 1-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Casa Pia AC | 5-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Académica OAF | 1-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (C) | UD Leiria | 7-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-4 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 4-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Torreense | 0-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 4-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Marítimo | 0-3 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Vitória FC | 4-2 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-09-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Benfica | 1-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Sacavenense | 6-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Casa Pia AC | 2-4 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Académica OAF | 7-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 17:00 | (F) | UD Leiria | 1-6 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade | 6-0 | G1 |