P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 40-45 | 60 | 2 | 1 | P1 | PSSVP | Dettagli | |
1/8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | S1 | VVS | Dettagli | |
35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 47-50 | 72 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:30 | (F) | Lodzki | - | G34 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Pogon Szczecin | - | G33 | testa a testa | ||
P | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3-2 | G31 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-04-22 | 19:00 | Warta Poznan | 5-2 | G29 | ||||
P | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Widzew Lodz | 0-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Korona Kielce | 1-0 | G27 | |||
P | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Lech Poznan | 0-0 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-03-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin | 0-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 12:30 | (C) | Ruch Chorzów | 3-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-03-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Radomiak Radom | 2-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 18:30 | (C) | Lodzki | 1-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (C) | RKS Raków | 0-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-02-16 | 20:30 | (F) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-02-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-12-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Piast Gliwice | 3-0 | G19 | |||
P | 2023-12-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-2 | G18 | |||
S | 2023-12-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Widzew Lodz | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (F) | Pogon Szczecin | 2-3 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 12:30 | (C) | Górnik Zabrze | 2-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-11-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Garbarnia | 2-4(d.t.s.) | 1/16 | |||
S | 2023-11-03 | 20:30 | (F) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-10-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Warta Poznan | 0-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Widzew Lodz | 1-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-09-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Korona Kielce | 2-3 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 18:30 | (F) | Odra Opole | 1-2 | 1TP | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-09-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin | 4-2 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-09-01 | 20:30 | (F) | Ruch Chorzów | 1-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-08-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Radomiak Radom | 2-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-08-19 | 17:30 | (F) | RKS Raków | 2-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Slask Wroclaw | 3-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-08-07 | 19:00 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-0 | G3 | ||||
P | 2023-07-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-07-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-2 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 34 | 1 | 3023 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Difensore | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 34 | - | 3090 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 21 | 13 | 1974 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Difensore | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 31 | 2 | 2711 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Attaccante | 33 | 17 | 0.52 | 30 | 3 | 2610 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 22 | 11 | 1888 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Portiere | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2880 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Difensore | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 13 | 18 | 1201 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 25 | 3 | 2269 | 9 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 25 | 1 | 2207 | 4 | - | 1 | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |