P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campione | 34 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 105-25 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
34 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 105-25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | UC Ceares | 2-4 | G34 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Praviano | 4-1 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Lealtad | 0-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Gijón Ind. | 4-1 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (F) | SD Lenense | 0-3 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Urraca CF | 3-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 17:30 | (F) | CD Tuilla | 1-4 | G28 | |||
P | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | (C) | Sporting Gijón B | 0-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Condal | 0-3 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Colunga | 3-2 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Real Titánico | 0-5 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Barcia FC | 5-0 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 17:00 | (F) | L´Entregu CF | 2-2 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 12:30 | (C) | Caudal | 3-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Llanes | 1-7 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 12:30 | (C) | Luarca CF | 5-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Avilés Stadium | 0-2 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (C) | UC Ceares | 1-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Praviano | 0-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Lealtad | 3-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Gijón Ind. | 4-3 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (C) | SD Lenense | 4-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (F) | Urraca CF | 0-3 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 12:30 | (C) | CD Tuilla | 2-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Sporting Gijón B | 0-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Condal | 3-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 15:45 | (F) | CD Colunga | 2-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Real Titánico | 2-4 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-10-12 | 12:30 | (F) | Barcia FC | 0-5 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (C) | L´Entregu CF | 3-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 17:30 | (F) | Caudal | 0-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Llanes | 5-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Luarca CF | 0-5 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Avilés Stadium | 4-0 | G1 |