P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 47-45 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 47-45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (F) | UE Vilassar de Mar | 2-0 | G34 | |||
P | 2024-05-05 | 11:45 | (C) | CF Reddis | 2-2 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Rapitenca | 1-2 | G32 | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 11:45 | (C) | Prat | 0-0 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 16:30 | (F) | UE Olot | 0-2 | G30 | |||
P | 2024-04-14 | 11:45 | (C) | Mollerussa | 0-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (F) | CE L´Hospitalet | 2-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 11:45 | (C) | Castelldefels | 4-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 17:30 | (F) | Badalona B | 3-2 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 11:45 | (C) | CP San Cristóbal | 1-2 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 11:45 | (F) | Grama | 3-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 11:45 | (C) | Pobla Mafumet | 3-2 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 17:00 | (F) | CF Peralada | 2-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 11:45 | (C) | CF Montañesa | 1-2 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Vilafranca | 0-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2024-02-04 | 11:45 | (C) | L´Escala FC | 1-1 | G19 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Girona B | 3-0 | G18 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 11:45 | (C) | UE Vilassar de Mar | 1-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 18:00 | (F) | CF Reddis | 0-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 12:30 | (C) | Rapitenca | 1-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-12-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Prat | 1-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 11:45 | (C) | UE Olot | 0-5 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Mollerussa | 0-2 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 11:45 | (C) | CE L´Hospitalet | 1-2 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Castelldefels | 2-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 11:45 | (C) | Badalona B | 2-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (F) | CP San Cristóbal | 1-3 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 11:45 | (C) | Grama | 2-0 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Pobla Mafumet | 1-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 16:30 | (C) | CF Peralada | 1-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (F) | CF Montañesa | 3-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 12:30 | (C) | FC Vilafranca | 3-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (F) | L´Escala FC | 0-2 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 11:45 | (C) | Girona B | 3-2 | G1 |