P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VVPS | Dettagli | |
1F | 37 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 36-29 | 88 | 1 | 4 | P1 | SVVVP | Dettagli | |
41 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 42-33 | 97 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (C) | CD Arenteiro | - | Grp1 | testa a testa | ||
P | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 1-0 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Teruel | 1-2 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Sabadell | 4-0 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Real Unión | 3-1 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Barcelona B | 4-1 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Deportivo | 1-0 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | SD Logroñés | 1-0 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Nàstic | 0-1 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Osasuna B | 1-2 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Lugo | 1-1 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-2 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (F) | SD Tarazona | 0-0 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 2-0 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (C) | UE Cornellà | 3-0 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Sestao River | 0-0 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2024-01-18 | 19:30 | (C) | Barcelona | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 2-1 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2024-01-08 | 16:30 | (C) | Villarreal | 1-1(7-6 d.t.r.) | 1/16 | |||
V | 2024-01-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Barcelona B | 0-2 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2023-12-16 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Teruel | 0-0 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Sabadell | 1-0 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2023-12-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 2-0 | 2T | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Nàstic | 2-0 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 0-1 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 2-1 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Lugo | 1-1 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Gernika | 0-2 | 1T | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Arenteiro | 4-0 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | SD Tarazona | 0-0 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (F) | UE Cornellà | 3-0 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 20:00 | (F) | SD Logroñés | 0-1 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Real Unión | 1-0 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Osasuna B | 1-0 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 21:30 | (C) | Deportivo | 1-1 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | Grp1 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Difensore | 40 | 1 | 0.03 | 37 | 3 | 3361 | 8 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Difensore | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 35 | 2 | 3210 | 8 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
3. | Attaccante | 37 | 6 | 0.16 | 30 | 7 | 2549 | 8 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 37 | 3 | 0.08 | 25 | 12 | 2254 | 3 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
5. | Difensore | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 5 | 2776 | 9 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
6. | Attaccante | 36 | 12 | 0.33 | 20 | 16 | 1676 | 5 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 4 | 2614 | 10 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Attaccante | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 19 | 15 | 1712 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Difensore | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 20 | 13 | 2057 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 13 | 1831 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |