P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1TP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | S1 | S | Dettagli | |
1.º | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 84-25 | 75 | 2 | 1 | V4 | PVVVV | Dettagli | |
29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 84-29 | 78 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | (F) | Star Starachowice | - | G34 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | (C) | Czarni Polaniec | - | G33 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | (F) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | - | G32 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | (C) | Swidnik Maly | - | G31 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Podhale Nowy Targ | - | G30 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Sokol Sieniawa | - | G29 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Wisloka Debica | 5-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Unia Tarnów | 0-5 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (C) | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Orleta Radzyn | 0-3 | G25 | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 1-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 13:30 | (F) | KS Wiazownica | 1-3 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Avia Swidnik | 2-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Chelmianka Chelm | 0-2 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Garbarnia | 4-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 0-1 | G19 | ||||
V | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Karpaty Krosno | 5-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Star Starachowice | 5-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Czarni Polaniec | 1-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 3-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-10-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Swidnik Maly | 2-4 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Sokol Sieniawa | 1-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Wisloka Debica | 1-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Unia Tarnów | 6-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-09-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Piast Gliwice | 0-4 | 1TP | |||
V | 2023-09-22 | 19:30 | (F) | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Orleta Radzyn | 3-2 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-09 | 19:55 | (F) | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 3-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 12:00 | (C) | KS Wiazownica | 7-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Avia Swidnik | 3-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-08-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Chelmianka Chelm | 4-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Garbarnia | 2-3 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Wislanie Jaskowice | 5-3 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-08-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Karpaty Krosno | 1-0 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Difensore | 28 | 9 | 0.32 | 28 | - | 2460 | 8 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Difensore | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 2435 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Attaccante | 28 | 11 | 0.39 | 12 | 16 | 1312 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 8 | 19 | 922 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 26 | 9 | 0.35 | 21 | 5 | 1942 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 25 | 14 | 0.56 | 20 | 5 | 1678 | 7 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Attaccante | 23 | 11 | 0.48 | 18 | 5 | 1448 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 22 | - | 1759 | 9 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Attaccante | 22 | 4 | 0.18 | 13 | 9 | 1197 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 20 | 1 | 1853 | 5 | 1 | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |