P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VVS | Dettagli | |
11.º | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 48-47 | 107 | 5 | 0 | P1 | SSVVP | Dettagli | |
35 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 54-52 | 112 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Pogon Siedlce | - | G34 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 20:30 | (F) | GKS Jastrzebie | - | G33 | testa a testa | ||
P | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 2-2 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Radunia Stezyca | 1-3 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Skra Czestochowa | 1-0 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 12:30 | (F) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (C) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 1-3 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 12:30 | (F) | Lech Poznan B | 0-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Olimpia Elblag | 4-0 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-03-24 | 19:10 | (F) | Polonia Bytom | 2-2 | G25 | |||
P | 2024-03-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2-2 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-03-15 | 20:00 | (C) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-3 | G24 | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (F) | Hutnik Kraków | 1-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-03-04 | 18:15 | (C) | KKS Kalisz | 1-1 | G22 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 17:30 | (F) | Lodzki B | 2-1 | G19 | |||
P | 2023-11-18 | 20:00 | (F) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 20:00 | (F) | Pogon Siedlce | 2-2 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-11-08 | 21:00 | (C) | Widzew Lodz | 1-4 | 1/16 | |||
P | 2023-11-03 | 18:00 | (C) | GKS Jastrzebie | 2-2 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 3-3 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-10-20 | 20:30 | (C) | Radunia Stezyca | 0-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-10-13 | 19:00 | (F) | Skra Czestochowa | 4-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 3-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 15:30 | (F) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 3-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Chrobry Glogów | 3-1 | 1TP | |||
P | 2023-09-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Lech Poznan B | 2-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-09-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Olimpia Elblag | 3-2 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-09-11 | 20:30 | (C) | Polonia Bytom | 0-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-2 | G7 | ||||
S | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Hutnik Kraków | 0-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-08-19 | 16:30 | (F) | KKS Kalisz | 1-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-08-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Hutnik Kraków | 2-0 | TP | |||
P | 2023-08-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-07-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Lodzki B | 3-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-0 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaccante | 31 | 10 | 0.32 | 28 | 3 | 2371 | 8 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Attaccante | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 19 | 12 | 1635 | 7 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Attaccante | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 18 | 13 | 1526 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 17 | 13 | 1428 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 13 | 17 | 1308 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Difensore | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 26 | 3 | 2276 | 16 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 24 | 5 | 2207 | 12 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 11 | 18 | 1328 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Difensore | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 22 | 6 | 1818 | 7 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 2 | 2262 | 11 | 2 | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |