|
Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-3) | 2-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(1-8) | 0-4 | 1-4 | ||||||
(3-4) | 3-2 | 0-2 | ||||||
(0-2) | 0-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-0) | 1-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(4-2) | 2-0 | 2-2 | ||||||
(5-7) | 4-3 | 1-4 |
Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-2) | 2-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(4-2) | 4-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-3 | 0-2 | ||||||
(6-2) | 6-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-9) | 1-2 | 0-7 | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(4-2) | 2-2 | 2-0 | ||||||
(5-5) | 3-4 | 2-1 | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(3-4) | 0-2 | 3-2 | ||||||
(2-3) | 2-2 | 0-1 | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-3 | 0-2 | ||||||
(1-1) | 0-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-0 | 0-2 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional-AM | 8 | 19 | 8 | 22 | |
2 | Atlético Roraima | 8 | 16 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | Rio Negro-AM | 8 | 10 | 15 | 9 | |
4 | Ji-Paraná | 8 | 6 | 11 | 8 | |
5 | Andirá-AC | 8 | 8 | 16 | 3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuna Luso | 6 | 9 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Tocantinópolis | 6 | 10 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | Ypiranga-AP | 6 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Águia | 6 | 7 | 10 | 4 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Inês | 4 | 17 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Tocantins | 4 | 4 | 15 | 4 | |
3 | Imperatriz | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviário | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | |
2 | River-PI | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | Maranhão | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 6 | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | ABC | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Atlético-PB | 6 | 7 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | Botafogo-PB | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Confiança | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | CSA | 6 | 8 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | Corinthians-AL | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Sergipe | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 6 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Fluminense de Feira | 6 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Palmeiras Nordeste | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Colo Colo-BA | 6 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipatinga | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Tupi | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Rio Branco-ES | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasiliense | 6 | 16 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Anápolis | 6 | 9 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | CFZ-DF | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | Grêmio Anápolis | 6 | 5 | 17 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novo Horizonte | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | CENE | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | União Rondonópolis | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Goianiense | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Villa Nova-MG | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Uberlândia | 6 | 12 | 11 | 8 | |
4 | Goiânia | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olaria | 6 | 9 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Bangu | 6 | 11 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Volta Redonda | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 | |
4 | America-RJ | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Sorocaba | 6 | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | Ituano | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Comercial | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Inter de Limeira | 6 | 7 | 10 | 6 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco-SP | 6 | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
2 | Marília | 6 | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
3 | Ferroviária | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Santo André | 6 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iraty | 6 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | União Bandeirante | 6 | 8 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Ponta Grossa | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | Grêmio Maringá | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canoas | 6 | 7 | 2 | 15 | |
2 | GE Brasil | 6 | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | EC São Gabriel | 6 | 5 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Atlético Tubarão | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 |