Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-1) | 0-1 | 1-0 (1 d.t.r.-3) |
Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(4-4) | 2-2 | 2-2 (3 d.t.r.-2) | ||||||
(5-3) | 2-0 | 3-3 |
Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-3) | 1-0 | 2-3 (4 d.t.r.-3) | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(5-5) | 3-3 | 2-2 (4 d.t.r.-3) |
Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-4) | 2-3 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-6) | 1-2 | 1-4 | ||||||
(5-1) | 2-0 | 3-1 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (3 d.t.r.-5) | ||||||
(1-4) | 1-3 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-5) | 2-0 | 0-5 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-3 | 1-1 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-1 | 1-3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Central | 6 | 13 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Junior Barranquilla | 6 | 10 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 5 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Universitario | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 6 | 16 | 5 | 16 | |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 6 | 17 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Universidad de Chile | 6 | 5 | 13 | 4 | |
4 | Sport Boys Callao | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional | 6 | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
2 | Deportes Concepción | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 9 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 7 | 13 | 6 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 6 | 15 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | Emelec | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Olimpia | 6 | 10 | 13 | 5 | |
4 | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 6 | 13 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | El Nacional | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | Guaraní | 6 | 9 | 11 | 7 | |
4 | The Strongest | 6 | 10 | 14 | 7 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco | 6 | 16 | 5 | 18 | |
2 | América de Cali | 6 | 10 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | Peñarol | 6 | 7 | 10 | 4 | |
4 | Deportivo Táchira | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruz Azul | 6 | 12 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | São Caetano | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Defensor Sporting | 6 | 8 | 11 | 7 | |
4 | Olmedo | 6 | 11 | 15 | 6 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | Cobreloa | 6 | 8 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Deportivo Cali | 6 | 13 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1 |
Qualificazione |
2 | Juan Antonio Pizzi Rosario Central | 7 G | |
2 | Francisco Palencia Cruz Azul | 7 G | |
2 | Geovanni Cruzeiro | 7 G | |
5 | Nicolas Tagliani Cobreloa | 6 G |