Movistar Inter | (3-1) | FC Barcelona | |||||||||
1 | 09/06 | 21:00 | Movistar Inter | 6-2 | FC Barcelona | testa a testa | |||||
2 | 11/06 | 13:00 | Movistar Inter | 5-3 | FC Barcelona | testa a testa | |||||
3 | 16/06 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | 6-4 | Movistar Inter | testa a testa | |||||
4 | 18/06 | 13:00 | FC Barcelona | 1-3 | Movistar Inter | testa a testa |
FC Barcelona | (2-0) | CA Osasuna Magna | |||||||||
1 | 28/05 | 18:00 | FC Barcelona | 3-0 | CA Osasuna Magna | testa a testa | |||||
2 | 02/06 | 21:00 | CA Osasuna Magna | 1-3 | FC Barcelona | testa a testa | |||||
Movistar Inter | (2-1) | Illes Balears Palma | |||||||||
1 | 27/05 | 21:00 | Movistar Inter | 2-3 | Illes Balears Palma | testa a testa | |||||
2 | 02/06 | 21:00 | Illes Balears Palma | 2-2 (2-3 d.t.r.) | Movistar Inter | testa a testa | |||||
3 | 05/06 | 20:30 | Movistar Inter | 5-3 | Illes Balears Palma | testa a testa |
CA Osasuna Magna | (2-1) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | |||||||||
1 | 13/05 | 20:30 | CA Osasuna Magna | 4-3 | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | testa a testa | |||||
2 | 20/05 | 20:30 | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 7-3 | CA Osasuna Magna | testa a testa | |||||
3 | 22/05 | 12:00 | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 3-4 | CA Osasuna Magna | testa a testa | |||||
Peñíscola RehabMedic | (0-2) | Movistar Inter | |||||||||
1 | 14/05 | 18:00 | Peñíscola RehabMedic | 2-3 | Movistar Inter | testa a testa | |||||
2 | 20/05 | 21:00 | Movistar Inter | 8-4 | Peñíscola RehabMedic | testa a testa | |||||
Ribera Navarra | (1-2) | Illes Balears Palma | |||||||||
1 | 14/05 | 18:30 | Ribera Navarra | 3-2 | Illes Balears Palma | testa a testa | |||||
2 | 20/05 | 20:30 | Illes Balears Palma | 4-1 | Ribera Navarra | testa a testa | |||||
3 | 22/05 | 12:00 | Illes Balears Palma | 2-1 | Ribera Navarra | testa a testa | |||||
Industrias Santa Coloma | (0-2) | FC Barcelona | |||||||||
1 | 14/05 | 20:00 | Industrias Santa Coloma | 1-2 | FC Barcelona | testa a testa | |||||
2 | 20/05 | 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 6-1 | Industrias Santa Coloma | testa a testa |
Classifiche
|
2 | Wilde Barcelona | 33 G | |
3 | Adolfo Fernández Industrias Santa Coloma | 32 G | |
4 | Bruno Taffy Mallorca Palma | 31 G | |
4 | Borja Torres Movistar Inter | 31 G |